ESU Announces Fall Semester 2012 Dean’s List

Posted by: jrivera on February 8, 2013, No Comments

EDITOR’S NOTE: Attached is a breakdown by county of those students named to the ESU Dean’s List for the Fall 2012 semester. You may wish to rewrite the lead of the story to reflect those students honored in your circulation area. Keep in mind, some students may have moved during the semester and their new residence and county may not be reflected on this list.

A total of 1,227 students have been named to the Dean’s List at East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania (ESU) for the Fall 2012 Semester of the 2012-2013 academic year, according to Van Reidhead, Ph.D., provost and vice president for academic affairs.

Students eligible for the Dean’s List are those who have attained a 3.50 quality point average or better and are enrolled full-time. The letter grade “B” earns 3 quality points per credit, and the grade “A” earns 4 quality points per credit.

The ESU Dean’s List follows:

First Name, Last Name, Year, Degree, Major, County , City , State

Sarah, Schlossmacher, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Benton, Eschweiler,  Grmy

Anaë, François, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Dekalb, Longueil Annel,  Frnce

Carolin, Henle, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Red River, Muehlacker,  Grmy

Melissa, Frixione, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Los Angeles, Leona Valley, CA

Megan, Plumb, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, San Diego, San Diego, CA

Rachel, Gonzalez, Senior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), New Haven, Madison, CT

Jessica, Rudolph, Senior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Kent, Dover, DE

Victoria, Oberdick, Sophomore, B.A., Fine Arts: Music Emphasis, Kent, Felton, DE

William, Berry, Freshman, B.S., Exercise Science, Kent, Magnolia, DE

Jenna, Syken, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, New Castle, Wilmington, DE

Eric, Laders, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Palm Beach, Jupiter, FL

Lennart, Richter, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, McLean, Wuppertal, IL

Cara, Woods, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Anne Arundel, Glen Burnie, MD

Alan, Reed, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Washington, Smithsburg, MD

Katie, Finken, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Hillsborough, Merrimack, NH

Morgan, Weiss, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Bergen, Allendale, NJ

Marissa, Rinehart, Junior, B.A., Undeclared, Warren, Alpha, NJ

Sarah, Kaufman, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Hunterdon, Annandale, NJ

Breanne, Scharpnick, Junior, B.A., Communication Studies, Ocean, Barnegat, NJ

Amy, Lane, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Ocean, Bayville, NJ

Alexander, Flores, Junior, B.S., Mathematics, Ocean, Beachwood, NJ

Nisha, Spence, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Ocean, Beachwood, NJ

Matt, Tholis, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Somerset, Belle Mead, NJ

Allison, Briggs, Senior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Warren, Belvidere, NJ

Jessica, Tanski, Junior, B.A., Communication Studies, Warren, Belvidere, NJ

Michael, Jones, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Warren, Blairstown, NJ

Megan, Van Miert, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Essex, Bloomfield, NJ

Meghan, O’Donnell, Freshman, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Bergen, Bogota, NJ

Nicholas, Lionetti, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Morris, Boonton, NJ

Stephen, Petonak, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Morris, Boonton, NJ

Douglas, Johnson, Sophomore, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Burlington, Bordentown, NJ

Hannah, Garafano, Junior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Ocean, Brick, NJ

Lori Ann, Norcross, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Somerset, Bridgewater, NJ

William, Smith, Sophomore, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Hunterdon, Califon, NJ

Nicholas, Deliantis, Sophomore, B.S., Criminal Justice, Bergen, Carlstadt, NJ

Amanda, Kaufman, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Camden, Cherry Hill, NJ

Grace, MacDonald, Freshman, B.S., Athletic Training, Camden, Cherry Hill, NJ

Charlotte, Bolio, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Morris, Chester, NJ

Amanda, Wnorowski, Freshman, B.S., Mathematics, Union, Clark, NJ

James, Lancellotti, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Bergen, Cliffside Park, NJ

Michele, Muller, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bergen, Cliffside Park, NJ

Alyssa, Amodio, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Monmouth, Cliffwood Beach, NJ

Jeffrey, Herrman, Junior, B.A., History, Camden, Collingswood, NJ

Kristina, Allan, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Middlesex, Colonia, NJ

Melissa, Spino, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Middlesex, Colonia, NJ

Lia, Jones, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Union, Cranford, NJ

Melanie, Lamac, Sophomore, B.S., Media  Comm. & Technology, Morris, Denville, NJ

Amanda, Smith, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Morris, Dover, NJ

Kristen, Tekel, Freshman, B.S., Exercise Science, Morris, Dover, NJ

Leigha, Moat, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Bergen, Dumont, NJ

William, Presky, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Bergen, Dumont, NJ

Jason, Dolinsky, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Middlesex, East Brunswick, NJ

Daniel, Rosenberg, Senior, B.A., Spanish, Mercer, East Windsor, NJ

Deena, Afflerbach, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Middlesex, Edison, NJ

Lauryn, Fucaloro, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Middlesex, Edison, NJ

Sarah, Garman, Senior, B.S., Biology, Atlantic, Egg Harbor City, NJ

Chelsea, Ross, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monmouth, Englishtown, NJ

Samuel, Schlamowitz, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Bergen, Fair Lawn, NJ

Adriana, Stapelman, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bergen, Fair Lawn, NJ

Paul, Lamagna, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Essex, Fairfield, NJ

Megan, Bublitz, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Morris, Flanders, NJ

Rebecca, Schaefer, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Hunterdon, Flemington, NJ

Kyle, Soden, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Morris, Florham Park, NJ

Rebecca, Mc Cormick, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monmouth, Freehold, NJ

Anjelica, Raiten, Junior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Monmouth, Freehold, NJ

Luisa, Londono, Junior, B.S., Chemical Biotechnology, Bergen, Garfield, NJ

Kristyn, Paltjon, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Somerset, Green Brook, NJ

Mark, Wroblewski, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Somerset, Green Brook, NJ

Kaitlin, Behrens, Senior, B.S., Biology, Warren, Hackettstown, NJ

Stephanie, Cucinella, Freshman, B.S., Mathematics, Warren, Hackettstown, NJ

Melissa, Garcia, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Warren, Hackettstown, NJ

Lisa, Koskulics, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Warren, Hackettstown, NJ

Aubrey, Legreide, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Warren, Hackettstown, NJ

Brittany, Waguespack, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Warren, Hackettstown, NJ

Lauren, Anthony, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Mercer, Hamilton, NJ

Katherine, Faiola, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Mercer, Hamilton, NJ

Nicholas, Hover, Senior, B.A., History, Mercer, Hamilton, NJ

Thomas, Dellaventura, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Hunterdon, Hampton, NJ

Alexis, Ettore, Senior, B.S., Rec. & Leisure Services Mgmt., Passaic, Hawthorne, NJ

Bryan, Miniaci, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Passaic, Hawthorne, NJ

Danielle, Haines, Junior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Monmouth, Hazlet, NJ

Anthony, Ferrari, Junior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Passaic, Hewitt, NJ

Catherine, Sacco, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Passaic, Hewitt, NJ

Heather, Whitney, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Passaic, Hewitt, NJ

Lara, McNulty, Freshman, B.S., Psychology, Sussex, Highland Lakes, NJ

Alexa, Jarvis, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Somerset, Hillsborough, NJ

Tyler, Ferrentino, Senior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Sussex, Hopatcong, NJ

Alyssa, Maksymiv, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Sussex, Hopatcong, NJ

Chris, Smith, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monmouth, Howell, NJ

Allison, Galvin, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Ocean, Jackson, NJ

Julie, Grisi, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Ocean, Jackson, NJ

Timothy, Ngoge, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Hudson, Jersey City, NJ

Mark, Ruf, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Middlesex, Kendall Park, NJ

Anthony, Albanese, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monmouth, Keyport, NJ

Kyle, Tuohy, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monmouth, Keyport, NJ

Kimberly, Lawson, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Morris, Lake Hiawatha, NJ

Lindsay, Godin, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Hunterdon, Lebanon, NJ

Brittany, Manna, Freshman, B.S., Criminal Justice, Morris, Lincoln Park, NJ

Lauren, Szewczyk, Junior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Passaic, Little Falls, NJ

Kaitlin, Connolly, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bergen, Lyndhurst, NJ

Cassandra, Kearns, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Bergen, Lyndhurst, NJ

Michael, Scalese, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Bergen, Lyndhurst, NJ

Morgan, Hanley, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Morris, Madison, NJ

Rachel, Ananian, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Bergen, Mahwah, NJ

Jenny, Fitzgerald, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monmouth, Manalapan, NJ

Jamie, Garrison, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monmouth, Manalapan, NJ

Rebecca, Matmon, Freshman, B.S., Social Work, Monmouth, Manalapan, NJ

Courtney, Cox, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monmouth, Manasquan, NJ

Angelica, Salamon, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Somerset, Manville, NJ

Bari, Pollock, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monmouth, Matawan, NJ

Michael, Raccioppi, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Bergen, Maywood, NJ

Elizabeth, Madden, Junior, B.S., Biology, Burlington, Medford, NJ

Meaghan, Marron, Sophomore, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Monmouth, Middletown, NJ

Kimberley, Lowry, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bergen, Midland Park, NJ

Anthony, Vorndran, Senior, B.A., History, Cumberland, Millville, NJ

Matthew, Zuretti, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Bergen, Montvale, NJ

Kirsten, Muhaw, Sophomore, B.S., Criminal Justice, Morris, Montville, NJ

Amanda, Mazzella, Junior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Monmouth, Morganville, NJ

Tejumade, Idera, Sophomore, B.S., Chemistry, Morris, Morris Plains, NJ

Brittany, Anderson, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Morris, Mount Arlington, NJ

Jessica, Gigantino, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Camden, Mount Ephraim, NJ

Sarah, Ginn, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Burlington, Mount Holly, NJ

Ryan, Fletcher, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Burlington, Mount Laurel, NJ

Andrew, Montgomery, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Burlington, Mount Laurel, NJ

Cara, McNeil, Sophomore, B.A., English, Morris, Mount Tabor, NJ

Joseph, Hoy, Sophomore, B.A., Economics, Union, Mountainside, NJ

Nicholas, Brunelli, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Bergen, New Milford, NJ

Philip, Doherty, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Bergen, New Milford, NJ

Ashley, Farruggia, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Sussex, Newton, NJ

Tamara, Hoyt, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Sussex, Newton, NJ

Nicole, Zdanek, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Sussex, Newton, NJ

Tyler, Zuccheri, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Sussex, Newton, NJ

Antoinette, Burns, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Union, North Plainfield, NJ

Jannell, Wilson, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Union, North Plainfield, NJ

Alexis, Conte, Senior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Essex, Nutley, NJ

Shannon, Murphy, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Passaic, Oak Ridge, NJ

Robyn, Merz, Freshman, B.S., Athletic Training, Cape May, Ocean City, NJ

Kaitlyn, Mohl, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Middlesex, Old Bridge, NJ

Christopher, Gibson, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Warren, Oxford, NJ

Amanda, Kelly, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Middlesex, Parlin, NJ

Rachel, Lieberman, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Morris, Parsippany, NJ

Kathryn, Burger, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ

Kathryn, Gitto, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ

Alyssa, Hillpot, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ

Samuel, Hull, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ

Sal Lee, Patti, Senior, B.S., Earth and Space Sci., Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ

Rachael, Raabe, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ

Derek, Schaare, Freshman, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ

Andrea, Veres, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ

Collin, Dudeck, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Ocean, Pine Beach, NJ

Tyler, Dudeck, Junior, B.S., Biology, Ocean, Pine Beach, NJ

Patricia, Barnes, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Middlesex, Piscataway, NJ

Samantha, Walker, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Middlesex, Piscataway, NJ

Alicia, Galloway, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Morris, Pompton Plains, NJ

Juliana, Thimmel, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Morris, Pompton Plains, NJ

Joseph, Calabria, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Bergen, Ramsey, NJ

Lauren, Monteith, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Bergen, Ramsey, NJ

Maria, Concha, Junior, B.A., Sociology, Morris, Randolph, NJ

Rachel, Malley, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Somerset, Raritan, NJ

Ashley, Roesler, Senior, B.S., Rec. & Leisure Services Mgmt., Hunterdon, Ringoes, NJ

Krista, Santoro, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Hunterdon, Ringoes, NJ

Kyle, Mueller, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Passaic, Ringwood, NJ

Colette, Hunter, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Bergen, River Vale, NJ

Andrea, Keenan, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Bergen, River Vale, NJ

Rebecca, Burrows, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Morris, Rockaway, NJ

Nicholas, Fischer, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Morris, Rockaway, NJ

Corinne, Fitzgerald, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Morris, Rockaway, NJ

Megan, Gerhard, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Morris, Rockaway, NJ

Jamie, Pietrucha, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Union, Scotch Plains, NJ

Felicia, Revero, Senior, B.A., Theatre, Gloucester, Sewell, NJ

Samantha, Lamberti, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Monmouth, Shrewsbury, NJ

Amanda, Loeber, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Camden, Sicklerville, NJ

Nikolette, Volpe, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Camden, Sicklerville, NJ

Yngwie, Edeen, Senior, B.S., Biology, Somerset, Somerset, NJ

Brittany, Rooney, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Somerset, Somerset, NJ

Chelsea, Hunt, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Middlesex, South Plainfield, NJ

Lauren, Kenny, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Sussex, Stanhope, NJ

Rachel, Baldassare, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Warren, Stewartsville, NJ

Karin, Stumpf, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Warren, Stewartsville, NJ

Aniyah, Williams, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Warren, Stewartsville, NJ

Stacey, Kerstner, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Sussex, Stockholm, NJ

Rebecca, Oswald, Freshman, B.A., Communication Studies, Camden, Stratford, NJ

Heather, Santostefano, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Bergen, Teaneck, NJ

Emily, Zakrzewski, Junior, B.S., Rec. & Leisure Services Mgmt., Hunterdon, Three Bridges, NJ

Brendan, Cirillo, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Ocean, Toms River, NJ

Jaclyn, Rudnicki, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Ocean, Toms River, NJ

Matthew, Testa, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Morris, Towaco, NJ

Gabriella, Martucci, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Union, Union, NJ

Gianna, Pignatello, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Essex, Verona, NJ

Jayne, Rymut, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Essex, Verona, NJ

Jessica, Madonna, Senior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Bergen, Waldwick, NJ

Alyssa, Samperi, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Bergen, Waldwick, NJ

Alicia, Sabatino, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monmouth, Wall, NJ

Sabrina, Landry, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Passaic, Wanaque, NJ

Joseph, Klink, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Somerset, Warren, NJ

Samantha, Fessler, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Passaic, Wayne, NJ

Danielle, Wardrop, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Passaic, Wayne, NJ

Patrick, D Arcangelo, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monmouth, West Long Branch, NJ

Katherine, Bednarz, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Passaic, West Milford, NJ

Mabelis, Garcia, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Essex, West Orange, NJ

Christine, Feldbauer, Senior, B.S., Biology, Union, Westfield, NJ

Steven, Malvasi, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Bergen, Westwood, NJ

Theodor, Chomyszak, Freshman, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Morris, Wharton, NJ

Gregory, Cross, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Morris, Wharton, NJ

Tara, Garie, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Morris, Wharton, NJ

Amanda, Araneo, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Morris, Whippany, NJ

Ashley, Wilson, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Morris, Whippany, NJ

Ryan, Hutson, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Hunterdon, Whitehouse Station, NJ

Samantha, Mason, Freshman, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Columbia, Ancramdale, NY

Rabecca, Lausch, Senior, B.S., Biology, Erie, Angola, NY

Michelle, Lavietes, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Nassau, Bellmore, NY

Khriswayne, Wallace, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bronx, Bronx, NY

Ilan, Flax, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Kings, Brooklyn, NY

Jennifer, Sullivan, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Putnam, Carmel, NY

Kristina, Perri, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Westchester, Cortlandt Manor, NY

Amanda, Carlin, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Nassau, East Meadow, NY

Emily, Selby, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Broome, Endwell, NY

Steven, Sinisi, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Orange, Florida, NY

Victoria, Stella, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Montgomery, Fort Plain, NY

Barbara, Borst, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Chenango, Greene, NY

Lauren, Sauchelli, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Suffolk, Hauppauge, NY

Amanda, Minton, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Nassau, Hicksville, NY

Jeffrey, Gathers, Sophomore, B.S., Environmental Studies, Orange, Highland Falls, NY

Nicole, Marin, Senior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Orange, Highland Mills, NY

Jonathan, Augustine, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Suffolk, Huntington Station, NY

Ross, Potter, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Orange, Johnson, NY

Rachel, Pierantozzi, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Dutchess, Lagrangeville, NY

Ashley, Levine, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Nassau, Long Beach, NY

Nicole, Fisher, Senior, B.S., Biochemistry, Orange, Middletown, NY

Lauren, Howerter, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Orange, Middletown, NY

Jillian, Nemeth, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Orange, Middletown, NY

Justin, Accetturi, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Orange, Monroe, NY

Jessica, Basir, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Rockland, Nanuet, NY

Liam, O’Connor, Sophomore, B.S., Marine Science, Nassau, New Hyde Park, NY

Gabrielle, Ponessa, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Orange, New Windsor, NY

Katelyn, Scheck, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Orange, New Windsor, NY

Christopher, Ott, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Orange, Newburgh, NY

Alyssa, Ruggiero, Senior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Orange, Newburgh, NY

Katelin, Fitzpatrick, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Chenango, North Norwich, NY

Matthew, Majid, Freshman, B.A., History, Nassau, Oceanside, NY

Christina, O’Connor, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Otsego, Oneonta, NY

Keirsten, Kimmel, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Suffolk, Port Jefferson Station, NY

Jaclyn, Avdoyan, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Orange, Port Jervis, NY

Kara, Predatsch, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Dutchess, Poughkeepsie, NY

Felicia, Mannino, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Suffolk, Ronkonkoma, NY

Kathleen, Reilly, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Suffolk, Selden, NY

Katherine, Santoianni, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Orange, Tuxedo Park, NY

Rebecca, Smith, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Columbia, Valatie, NY

Jenna, Corrente, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Rockland, Valley Cottage, NY

Brooke, Harrington, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Orange, Walden, NY

Casey, Colbert, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Nassau, Wantagh, NY

Joseph, Goldstein, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Nassau, Wantagh, NY

Michael, Marley, Senior, B.S., Biology, Orange, Warwick, NY

Rachel, Amper, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Nassau, Woodmere, NY

Kelly, Sindell, Senior, B.S., Media  Comm. & Technology, Westchester, Yonkers, NY

Kaitlyn, Guttormsen, Junior, B.S., Media  Comm. & Technology, Westchester, Yorktown Heights, NY

Taylor, Bensaia, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Westchester, Yorktown Heights, NY

Weston, Bundenthal, Senior, B.S., Biochemistry, Madison, Plain City, OH

Olivia, Stoken, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Adams, Abbottstown, PA

Monique, Waldner, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Montgomery, Abington, PA

Henry, Becker, Junior, B.A., Art and Design, Carbon, Albrightsville, PA

Robert, Gubkin, Junior, B.S., Biology, Carbon, Albrightsville, PA

Kassimi, Scanterbury, Junior, B.S., Biology, Carbon, Albrightsville, PA

Robert, Thomson, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Carbon, Albrightsville, PA

Crystal, Vargas, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Carbon, Albrightsville, PA

Jessica, Zur, Junior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Carbon, Albrightsville, PA

Veronica, Petrella, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Carbon, Albrightsville, PA

Sydney, Bromley, Sophomore, B.A., History, Berks, Alburtis, PA

Katherine, Gergen, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Beaver, Aliquippa, PA

Melvin, Arcangel, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Jessica, Boitz, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Jennifer, Carrillo, Junior, B.S., Biology, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Kathy, Dutan, Senior, B.S., Marine Science, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Kaitlyn, Hafner, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Matthew, Hemerly, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Austin, Hockman, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Kimberly, Jones, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Sarah, Kahan, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Victoria, Krukenkamp, Junior, B.A., English, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Veronica, Lahanas, Junior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Michael, Miller, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Chelsea, Oplinger, Junior, B.A., Art and Design, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Erin, Prudente, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Kaitlin, Rizzolo, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Christina, Sallit, Senior, B.S., Biology, Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Doris, Santana, Sophomore, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Gregory, Warmkessel, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lehigh, Allentown, PA

Alma, Barrantes, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Monroe, Analomink, PA

Lauren, Mateyak, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Schuylkill, Andreas, PA

Daniel, Arminavage, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Lebanon, Annville, PA

Sara, Casey, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lackawanna, Archbald, PA

Kaitlin, Musial, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lackawanna, Archbald, PA

Arielle, Wilkes, Senior, B.S., English, Lackawanna, Archbald, PA

Travis, Hinkel, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Schuylkill, Ashland, PA

Sara, Tobolsky, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Delaware, Aston, PA

David, Goreski, Junior, B.A., Environmental Studies, Montgomery, Audubon, PA

Andrew, Million, Sophomore, B.S., Marine Science, Montgomery, Audubon, PA

Gina, Patania, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Montgomery, Audubon, PA

Mark, Romano, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Montgomery, Audubon, PA

Kelly, Murman, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Luzerne, Avoca, PA

Corey, Harrison, Junior, B.A., History, Chester, Avondale, PA

Steven, Altorfer, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Bangor, PA

Kathryn, Antonioli, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Bangor, PA

Kyle, Booser, Senior, B.A., Economics, Northampton, Bangor, PA

Barbara, Brand, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Bangor, PA

Zachary, Cappella, Freshman, B.S., Computer Security, Northampton, Bangor, PA

Dominick, Cortese, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Northampton, Bangor, PA

Colin, Ellis, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Bangor, PA

James, Gleeson, Senior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Northampton, Bangor, PA

Steven, Gonzales, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Northampton, Bangor, PA

Danielle, Gyuricza, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Bangor, PA

Jennifer, Heitzman, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Bangor, PA

Kaitlin, Kuchar, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Northampton, Bangor, PA

Shannon, Lunburg, Junior, B.S., English, Northampton, Bangor, PA

Robert, Owens, Sophomore, B.A., History, Northampton, Bangor, PA

Vanessa, Rickey, Sophomore, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Northampton, Bangor, PA

Annmarie, Rossini, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Northampton, Bangor, PA

Casey, Stockman, Freshman, B.S., Nursing, Northampton, Bangor, PA

James, Wagner, Freshman, B.S., Computer Science, Northampton, Bangor, PA

Nathan, Fegley, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Schuylkill, Barnesville, PA

Molly, Keck, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Schuylkill, Barnesville, PA

Dylan, Messerschmidt, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Schuylkill, Barnesville, PA

Kaylee, Austerberry, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Berks, Barto, PA

Gabrielle, Aon, Junior, B.S., English, Monroe, Bartonsville, PA

James, Connolly, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Bartonsville, PA

Danielle, Ertle, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, Bartonsville, PA

Christopher, Hodge, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Monroe, Bartonsville, PA

Matthew, Manger, Sophomore, B.S., Criminal Justice, Monroe, Bartonsville, PA

Meghan, Hoppes, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Bath, PA

David, Nostrand, Junior, B.A., English, Northampton, Bath, PA

Sarah, Overholt, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Northampton, Bath, PA

Braden, Turner, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Bath, PA

Amanda, Bates, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Wayne, Beach Lake, PA

Michael, O Reilly, Junior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Wayne, Beach Lake, PA

Alexis, Bixler, Freshman, B.S., Biochemistry, Snyder, Beavertown, PA

Samantha, Kochey, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Berks, Bechtelsville, PA

David, Radziak, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Centre, Bellefonte, PA

Adam, Davensizer, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Blair, Bellwood, PA

Brittany, Collier, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Bucks, Bensalem, PA

Brandon, Gattelli, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bucks, Bensalem, PA

Rebecca, Hoefler, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Bucks, Bensalem, PA

Ashley, Schneider, Freshman, B.S., Nursing, Bucks, Bensalem, PA

Christopher, Bujno, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Columbia, Berwick, PA

Ryann, Fiascki, Sophomore, B.S., Biochemistry, Chester, Berwyn, PA

Mahfoudh, Al-Zageruri, Senior, B.S., Chemical Biotechnology, Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA

Justin, Amann, Sophomore, B.A., History, Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA

Lauren, McNelis, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA

Jacob, Moninghoff, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA

Samantha, Ryan, Senior, B.S., Biology, Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA

Amy, Slahta, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA

Christopher, Stangl, Senior, B.S., Chemistry, Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA

Shannon, Tucker, Senior, B.S., Biology, Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA

Anthony, Amodei, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Shannon, Baker, Junior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Kimberly, Baranowski, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Nandi, Burton, Freshman, B.A., Theatre, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Briana, Clarke, Senior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Blaise, Delfino, Junior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Dennis, Douvanis, Junior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Chaysen, Gabany, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Jennifer, Green, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Chelsea, Gross, Senior, B.A., History, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Corey, Happel, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Timothy, Jones, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Neil, Kovaleski, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Michael, Lang, Sophomore, B.S., Social Work, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Leyka, Lara-Rodriguez, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Luce, Liberto, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Jessyca, Ligh, Senior, B.S., English, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Danielle, Marino, Freshman, B.A., Communication Studies, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Brandon, Mc Cauley, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Maria, Pavlo, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Lizette, Perez, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Michelle, Petro, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Scott, Rotondo, Senior, B.S., Social Work, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Kristin, Tino, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Alicia, Ventura, Junior, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA

Alyssa, Carpenter, Sophomore, B.S., Biotechnology, Berks, Birdsboro, PA

Thomas, Chesko, Senior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Lackawanna, Blakely, PA

Joseph, Jefferson  Jr., Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Blakeslee, PA

Shawn, Mehltretter, Sophomore, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, Blakeslee, PA

Katelyn, Steiner, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Berks, Blandon, PA

Lauren, MacBlane, Junior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Tioga, Blossburg, PA

Kyle, Keller, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Montgomery, Blue Bell, PA

Daniel, Clapp, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Delaware, Boothwyn, PA

Emily, Erb, Freshman, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Berks, Boyertown, PA

Ryo, Eshleman, Junior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Lehigh, Breinigsville, PA

Terence, Mc Govern, Senior, B.A., History, Bucks, Bristol, PA

Brittany, Angelica, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Brodheadsville, PA

Michael, Boland, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Brodheadsville, PA

John, Christmann, Sophomore, B.A., Philosophy, Monroe, Brodheadsville, PA

Paul, Moschella, Senior, B.S., Hotel  Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Monroe, Brodheadsville, PA

Jessica, Martin, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Lancaster, Brownstown, PA

Marinda, La Barre, Junior, B.A., Spanish, Monroe, Buck Hill Falls, PA

Jessica, Andrews, Senior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Pike, Bushkill, PA

Megan, Benintende, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Pike, Bushkill, PA

Stephanie, Byers, Junior, B.A., Undeclared, Pike, Bushkill, PA

John, Fazekas, Senior, B.S., Computer Science, Pike, Bushkill, PA

Cristina, Giove, Freshman, B.S., Chemistry, Pike, Bushkill, PA

Edward, Hugele, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Pike, Bushkill, PA

Chase, Lynch, Senior, B.A., History, Pike, Bushkill, PA

Daniel, Vagie, Sophomore, B.S., Physics, Pike, Bushkill, PA

Tori, Baldassari, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, Canadensis, PA

Kathleen, LaDuke, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Canadensis, PA

Chelsey, Frazier, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Lackawanna, Carbondale, PA

Brian, Silva, Freshman, B.A., Communication Studies, Cumberland, Carlisle, PA

Abigail, Sykes, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Cumberland, Carlisle, PA

Danielle, Sierzega, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Lehigh, Catasauqua, PA

Amanda, Czonstka, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lehigh, Center Valley, PA

Candice, Martonik, Junior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Lehigh, Center Valley, PA

Evan, Campana, Junior, B.A., Art and Design, Bucks, Chalfont, PA

Caroline, Gleason, Senior, B.S., Elementary/Special Ed., Franklin, Chambersburg, PA

Kyle, Marcks, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Chester, Chester Springs, PA

Anastasia, Atanasoff, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, PA

Adam, Balint, Sophomore, B.S., Criminal Justice, Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, PA

Bridget, Nealon, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, PA

Amanda, Tosh, Junior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, PA

Kristi, Whitby, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, PA

Karoline, Vavra, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Schuylkill, Coaldale, PA

Samantha, Vavra, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Schuylkill, Coaldale, PA

Colin, Taylor, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Chester, Cochranville, PA

Michael, Betress, Senior, B.A., History, Montgomery, Collegeville, PA

Rebecca, Cantwell, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Montgomery, Collegeville, PA

Megan, Rubendall, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Montgomery, Collegeville, PA

Eric, Boyer, Senior, B.A., Earth and Space Sci., Lehigh, Coopersburg, PA

Megan, Hau, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Potter, Coudersport, PA

Deborah, Faler, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (N-3), Monroe, Cresco, PA

Christine, Jabara, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, Cresco, PA

John, Kinyon, Freshman, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Monroe, Cresco, PA

Jamie, Kremer, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Monroe, Cresco, PA

Kristin, Kremer, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Monroe, Cresco, PA

Victoria, Malcervelli, Senior, B.S., English, Monroe, Cresco, PA

Jason, Moody, Senior, B.S., Physics, Monroe, Cresco, PA

Jenna, Sapone, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, Cresco, PA

Sarah, Scully, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Cresco, PA

Allison, Sundberg, Senior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Monroe, Cresco, PA

Brittany, Szlachta, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Monroe, Cresco, PA

Danielle, Achey, Senior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Schuylkill, Cressona, PA

Kathryn, Pelleschi, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Luzerne, Dallas, PA

Laura, Zimmerman, Freshman, B.A., English, Luzerne, Dallas, PA

Alexander, Zubko, Freshman, B.S., Exercise Science, Luzerne, Dallas, PA

Emily, Neuhausel, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Lackawanna, Dalton, PA

Joshua, Chambers, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Danielsville, PA

Zachary, Gotthardt, Junior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Danielsville, PA

Leah, Holubowski, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Northampton, Danielsville, PA

Katelyn, Costello, Sophomore, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Montour, Danville, PA

Victor, Bracey, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, York, Delta, PA

Emily, Haws, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Lancaster, Denver, PA

Margaret, Janke, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Lancaster, Denver, PA

Haley, Thomas, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, York, Dillsburg, PA

Michelle, Canepa, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Ryanne, Gibbons, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Daniel, Hagan, Junior, B.A., Political Science, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA

William, Hagan, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Christopher, Helmlinger, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Thomas, Montague, Senior, B.S., Computer Science, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Shawn, Moore, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Tamara, Port, Freshman, B.S., Business Mgmt., Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Nico, Ramirez, Senior, B.S., Biology, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Jacob, Santoli, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Joseph, Ulmer, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA

Ryan, Blake, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Pike, Dingmans Ferry , PA

Samantha, Hughes, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Berks, Douglassville, PA

Allison, Pantone, Freshman, B.S., Psychology, Berks, Douglassville, PA

Alyssa, Stenshorn, Senior, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, York, Dover, PA

Meghan, Braun, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Bucks, Doylestown, PA

Morgan, Denner, Sophomore, B.S., Environmental Studies, Bucks, Doylestown, PA

Christopher, Fink, Junior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Bucks, Doylestown, PA

Samantha, Softly, Senior, B.S., Biology, Bucks, Doylestown, PA

John, Fazzini, Freshman, B.S., Public Health, Luzerne, Drums, PA

Joshua, Wenner, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Luzerne, Drums, PA

Jake, Edwards, Senior, B.S., Biology, Lackawanna, Dunmore, PA

Shannon, Garvey, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Lackawanna, Dunmore, PA

Samantha, Hallock, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Lackawanna, Dunmore, PA

Melissa, Scaccia, Senior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Lackawanna, Dunmore, PA

Lindsay, Seamon, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Language Pathology, Lackawanna, Dunmore, PA

Samantha, Peterson, Senior, B.A., Fine Arts: Art Emphasis, Northampton, East Bangor, PA

Sarah, Verrico, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Conner, Bayer, Junior, B.A., History, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Priscilla, Castillo, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Megan, Donnelly, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Melissa Rae, Guarino, Junior, B.S., Rec. & Leisure Services Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Chelsea, Johnson, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jean, Lee, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Bradley, Litts, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Gabriella, Lo Bianco, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Daniel, May-Rawding, Sophomore, B.A., Physics, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jennifer, Searfoss, Freshman, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Steven, Starkes, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Ryan, Stevens, Junior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Tyler, Adams, Senior, B.A., Theatre, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Bailey, Baldwin, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Alan Dee, Ballantyne, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Christopher, Barreto, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Avize, Batalova, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Katelin, Becker, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Marlene, Braun, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Brandon, Cabrera, Junior, B.A., Theatre, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Daniel, Canales, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

James, Carson, Sophomore, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Kayla, Cavanaugh, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Lobynn, Cha, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Brittney, Coleman, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Kaitlin, Constantine, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Edgar, Cortez, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Christina, Custred, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Kory, De Graw, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Sara, DeSantis, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Rebekah, Diehl, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jordan, Dorrien, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Diana, Dreher, Junior, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jennifer, Dwyer, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Cassandra, Emanuelli, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Melody, Enriquez, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Hunter, Fogel, Sophomore, B.A., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Joseph, Frage, Sophomore, B.S., Criminal Justice, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Stephanie, Fuertes, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Michael, Gabriel, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Avery, Gardner, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Kirby, Gordon, Junior, B.A., Spanish, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Grace, Gunkel, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Shari, Hamilton, Junior, B.S., Public Health, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Keri, Hamlen, Sophomore, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Amanda, Hanna, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jacquline, Hanna, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jesse, Haskell, Senior, B.S., Biotechnology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Erin, Hazlett, Senior, B.S., Spanish, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Collin, Hegarty, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jennifer, Heilakka, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Kelly, Henriquez, Freshman, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Elliott, Hernandez, Junior, B.A., History, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jose, Hernandez, Junior, B.S., Social Work, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Ashley, Hojnowski, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Ian, Hopkins, Freshman, B.S., Criminal Justice, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Aalih, Hussein, Sophomore, B.S., Social Work, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Nicole, January, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Lauren, Kammerer, Junior, B.A., History, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Richard, Kasak, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Brielle, Kessel, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Joseph, Kimmel, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Atanas, Konduzov, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Amanda, Kopp, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Kevin, Lima, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Kuan Kuei, Lin, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Alek, Liskov, Senior, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Ashley, Longo, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Amy, Majani, Junior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Vanessa, Marin, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Rachel, Martenco, Senior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Katie, Mc Clure, Senior, B.S., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Kayla, McElroy, Freshman, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Autumn, McPherson, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Sofiaiqbal, Mirza, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Lornah, Misati, Junior, B.S., Health Services Admin., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Alexander, Misurella, Freshman, B.A., Theatre, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Amanda, Moran, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Ronald, Novak, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Randy, Orak, Junior, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Randolph, Pennell, Junior, B.A., History, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Karen, Perez, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jennifer, Pochron, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Amelin, Ramey, Sophomore, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Milena, Rashkova, Junior, B.S., Biochemistry, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Gina, Rodriguez, Senior, B.A., Fine Arts: Art Emphasis, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Eric, Rosa, Junior, B.A., Physics, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Leslie, Santos, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Sharon, Shin, Senior, B.S., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Brianna, Smith, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Stephanie, Smith, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Deryck, Snyder, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Jaclyn, Terwilliger, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Carlin, Todd, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Veronica, Torres, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Amber, Trunfio, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Chinyere, Udeh, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Joshua, Velazquez, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Ella, Vidal, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Michael, Vito, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Adam, Walker, Freshman, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Victoria, Walsh, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Nicole, Werrell, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Myia, Woodson, Junior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Sanguani, Young, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA

Bethany, Chamberlin, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Easton, PA

Christopher, Cordero, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Northampton, Easton, PA

Sarina, Creazzo, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Northampton, Easton, PA

Diane, Elias, Junior, B.A., Sociology, Northampton, Easton, PA

Jason, Fonseca, Junior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Easton, PA

Michaelangelo, Gabat, Junior, B.A., Political Science, Northampton, Easton, PA

Emily, Glose, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Northampton, Easton, PA

Krystel, Hillbish, Senior, B.A., English, Northampton, Easton, PA

Erin, Hogan, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Northampton, Easton, PA

Dashai, Holmes, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Northampton, Easton, PA

Riane, Hughes, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Northampton, Easton, PA

Kasey, Kromka, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Easton, PA

Kayla, Kwiecinski, Junior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Northampton, Easton, PA

Zachary, Laudenslager, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Northampton, Easton, PA

Robert, McFarland, Junior, B.S., Rec. & Leisure Services Mgmt., Northampton, Easton, PA

Allatah, Mekile, Senior, B.S., Biotechnology, Northampton, Easton, PA

William, Merring, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Easton, PA

Gabriela, Migliaccio, Senior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Northampton, Easton, PA

Verones, Padilla, Junior, B.A., English, Northampton, Easton, PA

Rebecca, Rizzolo, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Easton, PA

Kellie, Russell, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Northampton, Easton, PA

Kelsey, Singer, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Easton, PA

Sara, Solares, Freshman, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Easton, PA

Kate, Stewart, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Northampton, Easton, PA

Kelsey, Taylor, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Easton, PA

Hannah, Thomas, Junior, B.A., Art and Design, Northampton, Easton, PA

Brandon, Tigar, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Northampton, Easton, PA

Brook, Wadle, Junior, B.A., Communication Studies, Northampton, Easton, PA

Stephanie, Yeisley, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Northampton, Easton, PA

Lisa, Ardizzone, Junior, B.S., Social Work, Monroe, Effort, PA

Charles, DuBois, Junior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Effort, PA

Dawn, Dunbar-Gerenday, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, Effort, PA

Christine, Gallina, Sophomore, B.S., Medical Technology, Monroe, Effort, PA

Kelly, Keegan, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Effort, PA

Violetta, Michiewicz, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Effort, PA

Sarah, Rock, Freshman, B.A., Mathematics, Monroe, Effort, PA

Althea, Ross, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Effort, PA

Kelly, Shannon, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, Effort, PA

Eric, Zorn, Junior, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, Effort, PA

Rachael, Heckman, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Lancaster, Elizabethtown, PA

Amber, Bell, Freshman, B.S., Biochemistry, Montgomery, Elkins Park, PA

Brianne, Spradley, Senior, B.S., Spanish, Montgomery, Elkins Park, PA

Philip, Luettgen, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Tioga, Elkland, PA

Daniel, Staskowski, Senior, B.S., Biology, Lehigh, Emerald, PA

Maureen, Bucha, Junior, B.A., Undeclared, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA

Rebecca, Gagliardi, Sophomore, B.A., Communication Studies, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA

Kathi, Harold, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA

Kyle, Hoffman, Sophomore, B.S., Environmental Studies, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA

Devon, Lukow, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA

Nicholas, Lukow, Sophomore, B.A., Physics, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA

Alyssa, Skeath, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA

Abby, Binkley, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Lancaster, Ephrata, PA

Cree, Julian, Senior, B.S., Psychology, York, Etters, PA

Chelsea, Scheidt, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, York, Etters, PA

Nicholas, Franc, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Bucks, Fairless Hills, PA

Jessica, Lepionka, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Bucks, Fairless Hills, PA

Joseph, Szogi, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Fallsington, PA

Elora, Chrobocinski, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Bucks, Feasterville, PA

Dana, Reese, Senior, B.A., English, Lackawanna, Fleetville, PA

Jamie, Reese, Sophomore, B.A., English, Lackawanna, Fleetville, PA

Matthew, Geidner, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Berks, Fleetwood, PA

Ashley, D Amico, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Chester, Flourtown, PA

Michael, Honeywell, Sophomore, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Montgomery, Flourtown, PA

Stephen, Kane, Senior, B.A., English, Susquehanna, Forest City, PA

Gerald, Brunell, Senior, B.A., Philosophy, Northampton, Fountain Hill, PA

Nadine, Drumn, Senior, B.S., Marine Science, Luzerne, Freeland, PA

Katie, Carbrey, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Gilbert, PA

Sarah, Mc Cone, Senior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Montgomery, Gilbertsville, PA

Garrett, Bateman, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Montgomery, Gladwyne, PA

Matthew, Ennis, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Delaware, Glen Mills, PA

Steven, Della Camera, Sophomore, B.A., Psychology, Chester, Glenmoore, PA

Ashleigh, Minetti, Senior, B.S., Biology, Montgomery, Glenside, PA

Andrew, Yanan, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Montgomery, Green Lane, PA

Morgan, Mancuso, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lackawanna, Greenfield Town, PA

Kacie, Chern, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Pike, Greentown, PA

Zachary, Gouker, Freshman, B.S., Computer Science, York, Hanover, PA

Derek, Saltzgiver, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., York, Hanover, PA

Scott, Jamieson, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Luzerne, Hanover Township, PA

Bethany, Rutkowski, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Luzerne, Hanover Township, PA

Nicholas, Behler, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Montgomery, Harleysville, PA

Michael, Capobianchi, Junior, B.S., Biology, Montgomery, Harleysville, PA

Michelle, Kokoska, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Montgomery, Harleysville, PA

William, Luskin, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Montgomery, Harleysville, PA

Andrew, Mardi, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Montgomery, Harleysville, PA

Kimberly, Mc Fadden, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Montgomery, Harleysville, PA

Chelsea, Farabaugh, Sophomore, B.S., Nursing, Dauphin, Harrisburg, PA

Christie, Simoson, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Luzerne, Harveys Lake, PA

Heather, Monaghan, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Montgomery, Hatboro, PA

Chelsea, Bauder, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Montgomery, Hatfield, PA

Wesley, Fossile, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Montgomery, Hatfield, PA

Bose, Omo-Ekpadi, Sophomore, B.S., Computer Science, Montgomery, Hatfield, PA

Danielle, Hay, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Delaware, Havertown, PA

Shannon, Long, Sophomore, B.A., Theatre, Delaware, Havertown, PA

Franklyn, Bruno, Sophomore, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Wayne, Hawley, PA

Anthony, Demeo, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Wayne, Hawley, PA

Carley, Gustin, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Wayne, Hawley, PA

Christopher, Ingulli, Junior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Wayne, Hawley, PA

Daniel, Ingulli, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Wayne, Hawley, PA

Frank, Ingulli, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Wayne, Hawley, PA

Amanda, Mc Donald, Junior, B.A., Sociology, Wayne, Hawley, PA

Edward, Merrill, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Wayne, Hawley, PA

Joshua, Rake, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Wayne, Hawley, PA

Jessica, Rokosz, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Wayne, Hawley, PA

Ronelle, Yanuzzi, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Luzerne, Hazle Township, PA

Alison, Gimbi, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Luzerne, Hazleton, PA

Megan, Billetz, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Hellertown, PA

Joseph, La Tassa, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Northampton, Hellertown, PA

Linnea, Martin, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Northampton, Hellertown, PA

Sasha, Armenta, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Henryville, PA

Cadean, Daugherty, Junior, B.S., Chemical Biotechnology, Monroe, Henryville, PA

Andrew, Doerr, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Henryville, PA

Heather, Kresge, Sophomore, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Monroe, Henryville, PA

Rahnisha, Mayes-Reeves, Junior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Henryville, PA

Rocco, Papa, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Monroe, Henryville, PA

Ely-or, Thacker, Sophomore, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, Henryville, PA

Luis, Thomas, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Henryville, PA

Lori, Matthews, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Dauphin, Hershey, PA

Chelsey, Burns, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Bucks, Holland, PA

Christopher, Powers, Sophomore, B.S., Marine Science, Susquehanna, Hop Bottom, PA

Rachel, Gieringer, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Montgomery, Horsham, PA

Cory, Piening, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Montgomery, Horsham, PA

Rachel, Michel, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Hulmeville, PA

Cara, Wengen, Senior, B.S., Rec. & Leisure Services Mgmt., Luzerne, Hunlock Creek, PA

Christopher, Campbell, Freshman, B.S., Criminal Justice, Montgomery, Huntingdon Valley, PA

Courtney, Cinque, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Bucks, Jamison, PA

Patricia, Keenan, Senior, B.S., Hotel  Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Bucks, Jamison, PA

Kelsey, Galuska, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Luzerne, Jenkins Township, PA

Brittany, Matechak, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Lackawanna, Jermyn, PA

Ashley, Andrejko, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lackawanna, Jessup, PA

Brandon, Chorba, Senior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Lackawanna, Jessup, PA

Chelsey, Kurak, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Carbon, Jim Thorpe, PA

Caitlin, Mc Ardle, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Carbon, Jim Thorpe, PA

Jason, King, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Luzerne, Kingston, PA

Amanda, Margiewicz, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Luzerne, Kingston, PA

Jessica, Ras, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Luzerne, Kingston, PA

Justin, Sherin, Senior, B.A., Undeclared, Luzerne, Kingston, PA

Lyndsay, Gruver, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Bucks, Kintnersville, PA

Alura, Bellis, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA

Amanda, Bongiovanni, Junior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Monroe, Kunkletown, PA

Jennifer, Gavin, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA

Tara, Getz, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA

Kenneth, Kochanowski, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Kunkletown, PA

Jessica, Kondratick, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Monroe, Kunkletown, PA

Stephanie, LaBargo, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA

Tara, Sheckler, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Kunkletown, PA

Lauren, Stuber, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA

Ashley, Szczesny, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA

Karly, Billig, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Berks, Kutztown, PA

Casey, Choffy, Freshman, B.S., Business Mgmt., Berks, Kutztown, PA

Samantha, Kelsey, Sophomore, B.S., English, Pike, Lackawaxen, PA

Anita, Wade, Senior, B.S., Biotechnology, Montgomery, Lafayette Hill, PA

Jasmine, Mogdam, Freshman, B.S., Mathematics, Wayne, Lake Ariel, PA

Ashley, Taggart, Freshman, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Wayne, Lake Ariel, PA

Kayla, Conyers, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Lancaster, Lancaster, PA

Leanne, Elliott, Sophomore, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Lancaster, Lancaster, PA

Claire, Schmucker, Sophomore, B.S., Nursing, Lancaster, Lancaster, PA

Caitlin, Herr, Sophomore, B.S., Nursing, Lancaster, Landisville, PA

Kelsey, Pfautz, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Lancaster, Landisville, PA

Justin, Deeter, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Langhorne, PA

Christine, Gordon, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Bucks, Langhorne, PA

Melissa, Hauss, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bucks, Langhorne, PA

Michelle, Jones, Senior, B.A., Theatre, Bucks, Langhorne, PA

Joseph, Ferraro, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Montgomery, Lansdale, PA

Andrew, Neeld, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Montgomery, Lansdale, PA

Brendon, Crispell, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Luzerne, Larksville, PA

Taylor, Boyer, Junior, B.S., Biology, Lebanon, Lebanon, PA

Sarah, Gates, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lebanon, Lebanon, PA

Rose, Mascoli, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Lebanon, Lebanon, PA

Paulina, McFadden, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lebanon, Lebanon, PA

Regan, Zimmerman, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Lebanon, Lebanon, PA

Shelby, Dietz, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Carbon, Lehighton, PA

Auriel, George, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Carbon, Lehighton, PA

Levi, Haldeman, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Carbon, Lehighton, PA

Rachel, Holly, Freshman, B.A., Art and Design, Carbon, Lehighton, PA

Gary, Kist, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Carbon, Lehighton, PA

Sarah, Shiner, Freshman, B.A., Art and Design, Carbon, Lehighton, PA

Amanda, Smith, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Carbon, Lehighton, PA

Scott, Smith, Senior, B.S., Chemistry, Carbon, Lehighton, PA

Thomas, Swink, Senior, B.S., Media  Comm. & Technology, Carbon, Lehighton, PA

Julian, Taibi, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Carbon, Lehighton, PA

Shane, Bealer, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Levittown, PA

Brian, Cleary, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Levittown, PA

Sara, Eliason, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Bucks, Levittown, PA

Zachary, Ferraro, Senior, B.S., Earth and Space Sci., Bucks, Levittown, PA

Johnathan, Klein, Junior, B.S., Biology, Bucks, Levittown, PA

Joshua, Bleyer, Freshman, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Mifflin, Lewistown, PA

Sadie, Schomaker, Senior, B.A., English, Mifflin, Lewistown, PA

Matthew, Luchette, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Montgomery, Limerick, PA

Aimee, Barcola, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Chester, Lincoln University, PA

Zachary, Kerns, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Line Lexington, PA

Melissa, Triol, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Bucks, Line Lexington, PA

Zachary, Noel, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Adams, Littlestown, PA

Brendon, Abbazio, Sophomore, B.S., Media  Comm. & Technology, Monroe, Long Pond, PA

Emily, Besser, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Long Pond, PA

Connor, Daly, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, Long Pond, PA

Jaclyn, Kavanagh, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Long Pond, PA

Nicole, Besemer, Senior, B.S., Marine Science, Lehigh, Macungie, PA

Emily, Hess, Sophomore, B.A., History, Lehigh, Macungie, PA

Natalie, Morrison, Freshman, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Schuylkill, Mahanoy City, PA

Scott, O’Donnell, Junior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Northampton, Martins Creek, PA

Emily, Fox, Sophomore, B.S., Biochemistry, Pike, Matamoras, PA

Lacy, Jones, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Pike, Matamoras, PA

Jenna, Mitchell, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Pike, Matamoras, PA

Joshua, Soberg, Junior, B.S., Computer Security, Pike, Matamoras, PA

Douglas, Vallacchi, Senior, B.A., History, Pike, Matamoras, PA

Thomas, Gallagher, Senior, B.A., Economics, Lackawanna, Mayfield, PA

Evan, Baer, Senior, B.A., Economics, Cumberland, Mechanicsburg, PA

Eric, Cudnohufsky, Junior, B.S., Marine Science, Cumberland, Mechanicsburg, PA

Melissa, Butkus, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Delaware, Media, PA

Ashley, Toborowski, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Delaware, Media, PA

Amy, Ahlers, Freshman, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Pike, Milford, PA

Ashley, Braico, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Pike, Milford, PA

Kelly, Cappello, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Pike, Milford, PA

Tyler, Day, Junior, B.A., History, Pike, Milford, PA

Kayla, De Padua, Senior, B.S., Elementary/Special Ed., Pike, Milford, PA

Vincent, Del Gaizo, Senior, B.S., Rec. & Leisure Services Mgmt., Pike, Milford, PA

Sean, Deming, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Pike, Milford, PA

Kimberly, Eaton, Senior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Pike, Milford, PA

Rocio, Felix, Senior, B.S., Spanish, Pike, Milford, PA

Travis, Fox, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Pike, Milford, PA

Rebecca, Gore, Senior, B.A., Economics, Pike, Milford, PA

Rebecca, Gruber, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Pike, Milford, PA

Bailey, Harman, Junior, B.A., Sociology, Pike, Milford, PA

Jared, Harris, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Pike, Milford, PA

Nicole, Kovar, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Pike, Milford, PA

Katelyn, Lambert, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Pike, Milford, PA

Katie, Murphy, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Pike, Milford, PA

Jessica, Polanis, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Pike, Milford, PA

Ashley, Raniero, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Pike, Milford, PA

Kyle, Smith, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Pike, Milford, PA

Allison, White, Senior, B.S., Biology, Pike, Milford, PA

Jeffrey, White, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Pike, Milford, PA

Gabrielle, Seibert, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Northumberland, Milton, PA

Janine, Umberger, Junior, B.S., Biology, Berks, Mohnton, PA

Marissa, Spitler, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Lycoming, Montoursville, PA

Meghan, Butler, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Susquehanna, Montrose, PA

Michael, Chapel, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Susquehanna, Montrose, PA

Rebecca, Maxey, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Susquehanna, Montrose, PA

Zaynab, Abdelaziem, Junior, B.S., Biology, Lackawanna, Moosic, PA

Jillian, Shaffer, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Lackawanna, Moosic, PA

Sarah, Edenhofner, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Bucks, Morrisville, PA

Theresa, Horn, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Morrisville, PA

Nichole, Kamann, Senior, B.S., English, Bucks, Morrisville, PA

Melissa, Smith, Sophomore, B.S., Nursing, Bucks, Morrisville, PA

Paige, Wassum, Sophomore, B.S., French, Bucks, Morrisville, PA

Katelyn, Murray, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Lackawanna, Moscow, PA

Hannah, Orban, Junior, B.A., Fine Arts: Music Emphasis, Northampton, Mount Bethel, PA

Ayana, Powell, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Northampton, Mount Bethel, PA

Jenna, Rittenhouse, Junior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Northampton, Mount Bethel, PA

Renee, Censier, Freshman, B.S., Athletic Training, Lancaster, Mount Joy, PA

Michael, Hiestand, Freshman, B.S., Exercise Science, Lancaster, Mount Joy, PA

Jonathan, Adamski, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA

Shawn, Adamski, Junior, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA

Danielle, Corle, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA

Jennifer, Jabara, Junior, B.S., Social Work, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA

Krystal, Martinez, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA

Amara, Ofoegbu, Senior, B.S., Health Services Admin., Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA

Robert, Peck, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA

Richard, Simeone, Freshman, B.S., Criminal Justice, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA

Amber, Soto, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA

Tifanie, Tavish, Senior, B.A., Earth and Space Sci., Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA

Kelsey, Forsberg, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Luzerne, Mountain Top, PA

Leah, Majdic, Freshman, B.A., Political Science, Luzerne, Mountain Top, PA

Cory, Overholt, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Mt Bethel, PA

Cole, Achey, Freshman, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lebanon, Myerstown, PA

Katherine, Ackerman, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Cassandra, Baun, Senior, B.S., Physics, Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Ryan, Kately, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Rachael, Kramer, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Rebecca, Kramer, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Heather, Kronstadt, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Eric, Lollis, Freshman, B.S., Biotechnology, Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Samantha, Miara, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Kimberly, Odenwelder, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Ryan, Peck, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Taylor, Presby, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Megan, Prosser, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Jason, Van Horn, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Northampton, Nazareth, PA

Ashley, Mertel, Senior, B.A., English, York, New Freedom, PA

Christopher, Jamison, Senior, B.S., Health Services Admin., Schuylkill, New Ringgold, PA

Colleen, Rorke, Sophomore, B.A., Political Science, Schuylkill, New Ringgold, PA

Jenna, Spaeder, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Delaware, Newtown Square, PA

Gabrielle, Ciampoli, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Montgomery, Norristown, PA

Steven, Dunbar, Sophomore, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Montgomery, Norristown, PA

Matthew, Moloney, Junior, B.A., Sociology, Montgomery, Norristown, PA

Jacqueline, Kramer, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Montgomery, North Wales, PA

Sean, O’Brien-Melissen, Junior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Montgomery, North Wales, PA

Lauren, Gundrum, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Northampton, PA

Katie, Krantz, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Northampton, Northampton, PA

Timothy, Kratzer, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Northampton, Northampton, PA

Allison, Lothian, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Northampton, Northampton, PA

Kyle, Reese, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Northampton, PA

James, Shelanick, Junior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Northampton, Northampton, PA

Andrew, White, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Northampton, Northampton, PA

Katherine, Thomas, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Berks, Oley, PA

Kassandra, Combs, Freshman, B.S., Physics, Columbia, Orangeville, PA

Nicole, Dille, Sophomore, B.A., Spanish, Lehigh, Orefield, PA

Katie, Lantaff, Junior, B.A., Spanish, Lehigh, Orefield, PA

Drew, Costenbader, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Clearfield, Osceola Mills, PA

Laura, Beimfohr, Junior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Chester, Oxford, PA

Christopher, Marchand, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Chester, Oxford, PA

Melissa, Maupin, Senior, B.S., Earth and Space Sci., Carbon, Palmerton, PA

Brice, Snyder, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Carbon, Palmerton, PA

Shane, Bissonnette, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Lebanon, Palmyra, PA

Carly, Rocque, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lebanon, Palmyra, PA

Leann, Mathews, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Pike, Paupack, PA

Amanda, Clare, Senior, B.S., Marine Science, Lackawanna, Peckville, PA

Victoria, Gillow, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Lackawanna, Peckville, PA

Daniel, Mecca, Senior, B.S., Biology, Lackawanna, Peckville, PA

Christopher, Zagorski, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Lackawanna, Peckville, PA

Ian, Anderson, Senior, B.A., Philosophy, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Tioga, Anderson, Senior, B.A., Philosophy, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Caitlin, Arnold, Junior, B.A., History, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Robert, Bauer, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Ryan, Berger, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Daniel, Borst, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Christine, De Palma, Senior, B.A., Economics, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Sharayah, Dutt, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Christian, Espinosa, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Matthew, Frawley, Junior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Virginia, George, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Brittany, Riker, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Sara, Rowe, Freshman, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Derick, Stenlake, Junior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Aralee, Williams, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Jay, Young, Freshman, B.A., Physics, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA

Andrew, Groves, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Montgomery, Pennsburg, PA

Alexandra, Cragin, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bucks, Perkasie, PA

Olivia, Lazaunikas, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Bucks, Perkasie, PA

Dana, McGuire, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Bucks, Perkasie, PA

Shikha, Ahuja, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Melissa, Aliulis, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Marshay, Anderson, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Channtoo, Chhean, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Tyra, Conde, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Sara, Czyz, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Elise, Del Casale, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Savannah, Doyle, Freshman, B.S., Mathematics, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Sara, Fleming-Donley, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Lauren, Gilborges, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Carolyn, Gildea, Junior, B.S., Marine Science, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Esther, Joseph, Senior, B.A., Interdisciplinary Studies, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Courtney, Kravitz, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Jeremiah, Laster, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Justine, Lattany, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Noella, Maillard, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Kathryn, Mallon, Sophomore, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Devonna, Marshall, Freshman, B.S., Psychology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Erica, Mendez, Senior, B.A., Fine Arts: Music Emphasis, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Jennifer, Newton, Sophomore, B.S., Nursing, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Paige, O Donnell, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Kaitlynne, Siley, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Antoinette, Sneh, Sophomore, B.S., Medical Technology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Stephanie, Whetts, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Miriam, White, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Karima, Williams, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Raymona, Williams, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA

Meghan, Fortmann, Sophomore, B.A., Art and Design, Chester, Phoenixville, PA

Keith, Evans, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Schuylkill, Pine Grove, PA

Carl, Stravinski, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Luzerne, Pittston, PA

Lori, Owens, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Luzerne, Plymouth, PA

Sarah, Brosnan, Senior, B.A., English, Montgomery, Plymouth Meeting, PA

Matthew, Labick, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Montgomery, Plymouth Meeting, PA

Erin, Whapham, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, Pocono Lake, PA

Heidi, Brombacher, Freshman, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA

Mary Margaret, Dumas, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA

Jakub, Halicki, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA

Richard, Happe, Sophomore, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA

Alexander, Hunt, Sophomore, B.S., Physics, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA

Nicholas, Hunt, Sophomore, B.S., Rec. & Leisure Services Mgmt., Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA

Chelsea Ann, Peralta, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA

Ashley, Shapskinsky, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA

Cassondra, Renna, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Portland, PA

Rebecca, Jasulevicz, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Chester, Pottstown, PA

Kassandra, Forster, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Montgomery, Pottstown, PA

Kimberly, Skalamera, Junior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Montgomery, Pottstown, PA

Katrina, Creveling, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Schuylkill, Quakake, PA

Michael, Fraser, Senior, B.S., Chemistry, Bucks, Quakertown, PA

Abdelis, Vega, Junior, B.A., Interdisciplinary Studies, Northumberland, Ranshaw, PA

Laura, Hartman, Freshman, B.A., Earth and Space Sci., Berks, Reading, PA

Alexandra, Hussar, Senior, B.S., Biology, Berks, Reading, PA

Melissa, Lluberes, Sophomore, B.S., Public Health, Berks, Reading, PA

Austin, McKale, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Berks, Reading, PA

Danielle, Rushing, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Berks, Reading, PA

Jason, Salvati, Sophomore, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Berks, Reading, PA

Hannah, Wallner, Junior, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Berks, Reading, PA

Rachel, Cyphers, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Reeders, PA

Laura, Trotta, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Bucks, Revere, PA

Carly, Jones, Junior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Northampton, Roseto, PA

Barbara, Rutzler, Senior, B.S., English, Northampton, Roseto, PA

Jennifer, Kelly, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Montgomery, Roslyn, PA

Stephanie, Krause, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Montgomery, Royersford, PA

Allison, Pletcher, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Montgomery, Royersford, PA

Shannon, Krieg, Sophomore, B.S., Marine Science, Elk, Saint Marys, PA

Samantha, Boyd, Freshman, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Paul, Broccoli, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Jennifer, Denaro, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Thomas, Heath, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Dane, Jensen, Junior, B.A., Philosophy, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Kelly, Lehmann, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Alanna, Liptak, Sophomore, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Bradley, Mark, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Ryan, Mc Dermott, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Bogdan, Niemoczynski, Senior, B.S., Physics, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Lukasz, Niemoczynski, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Brendan, OConnor, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Sarah, Porterfield, Junior, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Heather, Slater, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Alexandra, Vazquez, Junior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA

Rachel, Matson, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Bradford, Sayre, PA

Gabrielle, Gombos, Sophomore, B.S., English, Lehigh, Schnecksville, PA

Laura, Gulliver, Freshman, B.S., Mathematics, Lehigh, Schnecksville, PA

Brooke, Watts, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Lehigh, Schnecksville, PA

Danielle, Zimmerman, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Schuylkill, Schuylkill Haven, PA

Lauren, Bubeck, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Schuylkill, Schuylkill Haven, PA

Latitia, Humma, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Schuylkill, Schuylkill Haven, PA

Jessica, Leap, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Sciota, PA

Hasim, Paputchi, Sophomore, B.S., Biotechnology, Monroe, Sciota, PA

Brianna, Edwards, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Scotrun, PA

Caitlin, Gifford, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Scotrun, PA

Edward, Lawrence, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Scotrun, PA

Scott, Mango, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Scotrun, PA

Nicholas, Pirrocco, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Monroe, Scotrun, PA

Allison, Roth, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Scotrun, PA

Casey, Prudente, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Lackawanna, Scott Township, PA

Jillian, Baldacci, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Alyssa, Bauer, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Gary, Brower Jr, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Brionna, Chesik, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Robert, DeMarco, Sophomore, B.S., Earth and Space Sci., Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Gregory, Gianacopoulos, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Kirstyn, Greco, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Nora, Joyce, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Quinn, Kelly, Freshman, B.A., History, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Sean Ann, Kelly, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Brittany, Klatt, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Sandra, Masters, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Alexandra, Nytch, Junior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Matthew, O’Boyle, Sophomore, B.S., Environmental Studies, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Lindsay, Palmer, Freshman, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Jay, Worley, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA

Mallory, Pope, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Snyder, Selinsgrove, PA

Lauren, Converse, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Bucks, Sellersville, PA

Kimberly, Newman, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Northumberland, Shamokin, PA

Danielle, Williams, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Delaware, Sharon Hill, PA

Valeria, Echeverry, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Shawnee on Delaware, PA

Michael, Lloret, Sophomore, B.A., Theatre, Monroe, Shawnee on Delaware, PA

Hailey, Gottshall, Sophomore, B.S., Health Services Admin., Schuylkill, Shenandoah, PA

Shelby, McCabe, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Luzerne, Shickshinny, PA

Sarah, Shaffer, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Luzerne, Shickshinny, PA

Morgan, Barry, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Pike, Shohola, PA

Jessica, Bartsch, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Pike, Shohola, PA

Angelica, Michael, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Pike, Shohola, PA

Stephanie, Outwater, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Pike, Shohola, PA

Ashley, Parker, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Pike, Shohola, PA

Troy, Upright, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Pike, Shohola, PA

James, Romano, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Berks, Sinking Spring, PA

Ana, Ferreira, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Lehigh, Slatington, PA

Kelsea, Reed, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Lehigh, Slatington, PA

Dana, Bergey, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Montgomery, Souderton, PA

Jessica, Coll, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Montgomery, Souderton, PA

William, Hines, Junior, B.A., Political Science, Bucks, Southampton, PA

Allison, Schafer, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Chester, Spring City, PA

Samantha, Baker, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., York, Spring Grove, PA

Kira, Carlisle, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, York, Spring Grove, PA

Ashley, Lesniak, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Centre, Spring Mills, PA

Courtney, Stone, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Delaware, Springfield, PA

Karen, Delle Donne, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Lancaster, Strasburg, PA

Jala, Adams, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Taylor, Anderson, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Toni Ann, Arena, Senior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Mohamed, Bektashev, Freshman, B.S., Biochemistry, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Alicia, Bercier, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Angel, Bernard, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Catherine, Brannon, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Danielle, Carter, Senior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Christopher, Cocuzza, Sophomore, B.S., Physics, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Kimberly, Cocuzza, Senior, B.A., Philosophy, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

April, Connolly, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Ayat, Damra, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Evan, D’Aversa, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Karla, De La Mata, Junior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Kaitlyn, De Luzio, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Kelly, Dildine, Junior, B.S., Chemistry, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Noah, Dunham, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Caitlin, Dunn, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Diana, Dymond, Senior, B.A., History, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Christopher, Fernandez, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Katherine, Ferrer, Senior, B.S., Biotechnology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Katherine, Freeman, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Chantal, Fulgencio, Freshman, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Erick, Garcia, Junior, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Silvana, Giamundo, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Gino, Giunta, Freshman, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Janine, Glenn, Junior, B.S., Media  Comm. & Technology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Deano, Graham, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Matthew, Hartman, Junior, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Kristyn, Hayes, Senior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Laura, Heller, Junior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Benjamin, Hodges, Senior, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Cori, Hutchinson, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Kacey, Jennings, Sophomore, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Amanda, Johnson, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Mariam, Juya, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Stephen, Kozak, Senior, B.S., Chemistry, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Amanda, Lewis, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Brian, Litterer, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Marley, Loftus, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Jacob, Lushinsky, Junior, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Sharjeel, Malik, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Travis, Marangello, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Jose Andres, Martinez Morazan, Junior, B.A., Economics, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Matthew, Miller, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Kamiah, Mitchell, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Maegan, Mostellar, Freshman, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Lindsey, Nauman, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Robert, Nieves, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Nemanja, Nikolic, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Marisa, Pagan-Figueroa, Junior, B.S., English, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Amanda, Palmer, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Alyssa, Palumbo, Sophomore, B.S., Medical Technology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Rohan, Patel, Junior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Rebecca, Perri, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Michelle, Reyes, Freshman, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Alyssa, Ruggiero, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Kimberly, Salamone, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Stephanie, Santiago, Senior, B.S., Health Services Admin., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Derek, Schaller, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Sabrina, Schembeck, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Joanne, Shea, Junior, B.A., Psychology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Gabrielle, Silva, Freshman, B.A., Art and Design, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Hillary, Smith, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Samantha, Soules, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Evan, Stokes, Senior, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Shanna, Strayhall, Junior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Kadeshur, Strickland, Freshman, B.A., Spanish, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Christopher, Symonds, Sophomore, B.A., Chemistry, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Mackenzie, Tasetano, Freshman, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Maria, Vecchio, Junior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Tara, Vecchio, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Daniel, Walsh, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Jonathan, Weber, Junior, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Jessica, Willner, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Cadia, Woods, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA

Hadir, Dweidar, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Stroudsburg , PA

Maria, Mesko, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Carbon, Summit Hill, PA

Alycia, Jones, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Susquehanna, Susquehanna, PA

David, Szili, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Susquehanna, Susquehanna, PA

Joshua, Caban, Junior, B.A., Philosophy, Monroe, Swiftwater, PA

Annina, D Agosto, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Mid. Level, Monroe, Swiftwater, PA

Aline, Da Silva, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Swiftwater, PA

Imani, Suwaris, Senior, B.S., Biochemistry, Monroe, Swiftwater, PA

Christina, Walter, Junior, B.S., English, Monroe, Swiftwater, PA

Sarah, Levitski, Sophomore, B.S., Biotechnology, Luzerne, Swoyersville, PA

Amanda, Pepsis, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Luzerne, Swoyersville, PA

Dylan, Matsago, Sophomore, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Schuylkill, Tamaqua, PA

James, Oliver, Senior, B.S., Biotechnology, Schuylkill, Tamaqua, PA

Stephanie, Villanueva, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Pike, Tamiment, PA

Caitlin, Brosnan, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, Tannersville, PA

Amanda, Knight, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Tannersville, PA

Brittany, Moloughney, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Tannersville, PA

Michael, Riley, Senior, B.A., General Science, Monroe, Tannersville, PA

Andrew, Rispin, Sophomore, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, Tannersville, PA

Morgan, Stettler, Freshman, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Tannersville, PA

Candice, Werkheiser, Junior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Monroe, Tannersville, PA

Stephen, Westlake, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, Tannersville, PA

Vanessa, Donatello, Sophomore, B.S., Biotechnology, Lackawanna, Taylor, PA

Arthur, Forwood, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Montgomery, Telford, PA

Jennifer, Hilbert, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Montgomery, Telford, PA

Elizabeth, Kramlik, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Montgomery, Telford, PA

Brianna, McMichael, Sophomore, B.S., Rec. & Leisure Services Mgmt., Montgomery, Telford, PA

Taylor, Kulak, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Berks, Temple, PA

Andrew, Myers, Senior, B.S., Interdisciplinary Studies, York, Thomasville, PA

Ashley, Ketten, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Lackawanna, Throop, PA

Simona, Aguilar, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA

Yvonne, Collins, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA

Basim, Darwish, Junior, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA

Tyler, Hernandez, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA

Laura, Kaddis, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA

Hayley, Miller, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA

Briana, Ragin, Sophomore, B.S., Media Comm. & Technology, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA

Kimberly, Smith, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA

Briana, Tyler, Junior, B.S., Elem. Ed., Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA

Kaela, Swartley, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Montgomery, Trappe, PA

Scott, Frew, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Schuylkill, Tremont, PA

Chelsea, Wootten, Junior, B.A., Spanish, Wyoming, Tunkhannock, PA

Rudolf, Geosits, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Northampton, Walnutport, PA

Kayla, Moser, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Northampton, Walnutport, PA

Julie, Wagaman, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Walnutport, PA

Angela, Burns, Junior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Bucks, Warminster, PA

Katelyn, Kenderdine, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Bucks, Warminster, PA

Kerri, Mc Clay, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bucks, Warminster, PA

Phylicia, McCall, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Warminster, PA

Samantha, Reese, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Bucks, Warminster, PA

Morgan, Kingsbauer, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Warrington, PA

Owen, Mc Donnell, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Bucks, Warrington, PA

Brittany, McLearnon, Senior, B.S., Elementary/Special Ed., Bucks, Warrington, PA

Rachel, Roberts, Junior, B.S., Biology, Wayne, Waymart, PA

Paige, Fleagle, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Franklin, Waynesboro, PA

Matthew, Chesonis, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Chester, West Chester, PA

Xavier, Martinez, Junior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Chester, West Chester, PA

Jeffrey, Molinaro, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Luzerne, West Hazleton, PA

Nicole, Rhoads, Junior, B.S., Rehabilitative Services, Berks, West Lawn, PA

Taylor, Tobias, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Berks, West Lawn, PA

Shannon, Christmann, Senior, B.A., Theatre, Berks, West Reading, PA

Samantha, Evarts, Freshman, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Luzerne, West Wyoming, PA

Kirstin, Schafer, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Luzerne, White Haven, PA

Sarah, Searfoss, Senior, B.S., Special Ed., Luzerne, White Haven, PA

Donald, Brensinger, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Lehigh, Whitehall, PA

Daniel, Brooks-Wells, Junior, B.S., Biology, Lehigh, Whitehall, PA

Michael, Buschta, Senior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Lehigh, Whitehall, PA

Aubrey, Costenbader, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lehigh, Whitehall, PA

Ashley, Mikulcik, Senior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Lehigh, Whitehall, PA

Danielle, Smith, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Lehigh, Whitehall, PA

Brandi, Stettler, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Lehigh, Whitehall, PA

Madlen, Vasileva, Freshman, B.S., Nursing, Lehigh, Whitehall, PA

Amanda, Vrabel, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lehigh, Whitehall, PA

Rachel, Belles, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Luzerne, Wilkes Barre, PA

Brianna, Monte, Junior, B.A., Sociology, Luzerne, Wilkes Barre, PA

Alyssa, Bienias, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Luzerne, Wilkes Barre, PA

Colin, Kelly, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Lycoming, Williamsport, PA

Danielle, Shade, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Montgomery, Willow Grove, PA

Marcus, Beasley, Junior, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Northampton, Wind Gap, PA

Amy, Caracio, Junior, B.A., Political Science, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA

Taylor, Guth, Senior, B.A., History, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA

Michael, Harrison, Senior, B.A., English, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA

Katelyn, Luczkowiak, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA

Christopher, Minnich, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA

Brittney, Parry, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA

Ruthanne, Taggart, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA

Jason, Hauer, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Berks, Womelsdorf, PA

John, Alexander, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Montgomery, Wyncote, PA

Jordan, Simon, Senior, B.S., Biology, Luzerne, Wyoming, PA

Bruce, Campbell, Freshman, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Cert., Bucks, Yardley, PA

Johnathan, Johnson, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., Bucks, Yardley, PA

Alyssa, Kleynen, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, York, York, PA

Jessica, Snyder, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. & Tourism Mgmt., York, York, PA

Keenan, Stare, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., York, York, PA

Erin, Kirchner, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Child, Lehigh, Zionsville, PA

Jessica, Frontanes, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, San Juan, San Juan, PR

Jessica, Robertson, Junior, B.S., Social Work, Florence, Florence, SC

Erin, OBrien, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Loudoun, Sterling, VA

Abigail, Welch, Sophomore, B.S., Sport Mgmt., Fairfax, Vienna, VA

Ana, Osowski, Senior, B.S., Marine Science, Ozaukee, Mequon, WI

 

 


Leave a Reply