ESU Announces Spring Semester 2013 Dean’s List

Posted by: jrivera on June 27, 2013, No Comments

EDITOR’S NOTE: Attached is a breakdown by county of those students named to the ESU Dean’s List for the Spring 2013 semester. You may wish to rewrite the lead of the story to reflect those students honored in your circulation area. Keep in mind, some students may have moved during the semester and their new residence and county may not be reflected on this list.

A total of 1,265 students have been named to the Dean’s List at East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania (ESU) for the Spring 2013 Semester of the 2012-2013 academic year, according to Van Reidhead, Ph.D., provost and vice president for academic affairs.

Students eligible for the Dean’s List are those who have attained a 3.50 quality point average or better and are enrolled full-time. The letter grade “B” earns 3 quality points per credit, and the grade “A” earns 4 quality points per credit.

The ESU Dean’s List follows and is listed in this order: First Name, Middle, Last Name, Year, Degree, Major, County, City, State.

Megan, M., Plumb, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, San Diego, San Diego, CA
Morgan, L., Haller, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Kent, Dover, DE
Jessica, M., Rudolph, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Kent, Dover, DE
James, A., Simons, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Kent, Camden Wyoming, DE
Caitlin, , Kirkpatrick, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, New Castle, Newark, DE
Frank, G., Milbourne, Senior, B.S., Biotechnology, New Castle, Wilmington, DE
Jenna, R., Syken, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, New Castle, Wilmington, DE
Josh, , Zaback, Freshman, B.S., Exercise Science, New Castle, Wilmington, DE
Chelsey, L., Wagner, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Sussex, Milton, DE
Weston, B., Bundenthal, Senior, B.S., Biochemistry, Lee, Fort Myers, FL
Anaë, M., François, Sophomore, Non-Degree, Undeclared, Dekalb, Longueil Annel, Frnce
Cara, B., Woods, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Anne Arundel, Glen Burnie, MD
Alan, W., Reed, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Washington, Smithsburg, MD
Madeline, , Hutchison, Freshman, B.S., Athletic Training, Oakland, Lake Orion, MI
Rachel, J., Di Stefano, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Atlantic, Brigantine, NJ
Sarah, J., Garman, Senior, B.S., Biology, Atlantic, Egg Harbor City, NJ
Robert, H., Amitrano, Junior, B.S., Recreation Svcs. Mgmt., Bergen, New Milford, NJ
Leonardo, , Baratta, Senior, B.A., English, Bergen, Emerson, NJ
Tyler, M., Bray, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Bergen, Oakland, NJ
Kimberly, , Brickner, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Bergen, Fair Lawn, NJ
Sara, C., Burfeind, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Bergen, Midland Park, NJ
Joseph, S., Calabria, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Middle Level, Bergen, Ramsey, NJ
Kaitlin, M., Connolly, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bergen, Lyndhurst, NJ
Philip, J., Doherty, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Bergen, New Milford, NJ
Victoria, P., Elefther, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Bergen, River Vale, NJ
Alexandra, L., Frisina, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Bergen, Bergenfield, NJ
Colette, C., Hunter, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Bergen, River Vale, NJ
Cassandra, L., Kearns, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Bergen, Lyndhurst, NJ
Andrea, J., Keenan, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Bergen, River Vale, NJ
Jia, H., Lian, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Bergen, Bogota, NJ
Luisa, M., Londono, Senior, B.S., Chemical Biotech., Bergen, Garfield, NJ
Kimberley, S., Lowry, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bergen, Midland Park, NJ
Steven, R., Malvasi, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Bergen, Westwood, NJ
Leigha, R., Moat, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Bergen, Dumont, NJ
Lauren, M., Monteith, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Bergen, Ramsey, NJ
Nina, S., Motichka, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Bergen, Lyndhurst, NJ
Michele, A., Muller, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bergen, Cliffside Park, NJ
Meghan, T., O’Donnell, Sophomore, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Bergen, Bogota, NJ
Shannon, , Pipines, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Bergen, Cresskill, NJ
Sabrina, D., Rubinsky, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Bergen, Glen Rock, NJ
Adriana, L., Stapelman, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bergen, Fair Lawn, NJ
Laura, C., Wall, Senior, B.A., Theatre, Bergen, Emerson, NJ
Matthew, J., Zuretti, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Bergen, Montvale, NJ
William, J., Devlin, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Burlington, Beverly, NJ
Ryan, M., Fletcher, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Burlington, Mount Laurel, NJ
Sarah, R., Ginn, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Burlington, Mount Holly, NJ
Douglas, H., Johnson, Junior, B.S., Sport Management, Burlington, Bordentown, NJ
Jessica, T., Gigantino, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Camden, Mount Ephraim, NJ
Jeffrey, C., Herrman, Senior, B.A., History, Camden, Collingswood, NJ
Amanda, N., Kaufman, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Camden, Cherry Hill, NJ
Kevin, M., Lombardo, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Cape May, Green Creek, NJ
Brittany, A., Hostler, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Cumberland, Vineland, NJ
Anthony, D., Vorndran, Senior, B.A., History, Cumberland, Millville, NJ
Mabelis, , Garcia, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Essex, West Orange, NJ
Mekail, E., Gerbremeskel, Freshman, B.A., Economics, Essex, West Orange, NJ
Carly, N., Heller, Sophomore, B.S., Nursing, Essex, Livingston, NJ
Kyle, M., Kitchin, Junior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Essex, Roseland, NJ
Layne, E., Ross, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Essex, Bloomfield, NJ
Jayne, M., Rymut, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Essex, Verona, NJ
Kelly, T., Kane, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Gloucester, Swedesboro, NJ
Felicia, L., Revero, Senior, B.A., Theatre, Gloucester, Sewell, NJ
Thomas, E., Dellaventura, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Hunterdon, Hampton, NJ
Aleena, , Ferreira, Junior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Hunterdon, Flemington, NJ
Ryan, C., Hutson, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Hunterdon, Whitehouse Station, NJ
Sarah, E., Kaufman, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Hunterdon, Annandale, NJ
Krista, J., Santoro, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Hunterdon, Ringoes, NJ
Rebecca, A., Schaefer, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Hunterdon, Flemington, NJ
William, C., Smith, Sophomore, B.S., Sport Management, Hunterdon, Califon, NJ
Jesse, L., Vellucci, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Hunterdon, Flemington, NJ
Emily, S., Zakrzewski, Senior, B.S., Recreation Svcs. Mgmt., Hunterdon, Three Bridges, NJ
Nicole, , Conte, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Mercer, Trenton, NJ
Elizabeth, M., Deamer, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Mercer, Hamilton, NJ
Katherine, L., Faiola, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Mercer, Hamilton, NJ
Daniel, L., Rosenberg, Senior, B.A., Spanish, Mercer, East Windsor, NJ
Deena, M., Afflerbach, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Middlesex, Edison, NJ
Patricia, A., Barnes, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Middlesex, Piscataway, NJ
Kelsey, A., Charzewski, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Middlesex, Monroe Township, NJ
Angelina, L., Cruz, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Middlesex, Edison, NJ
Lauryn, A., Fucaloro, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Middlesex, Edison, NJ
Amanda, J., Kelly, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Middlesex, Parlin, NJ
Julia, , Kholina, Senior, B.S., Chemical Biotech., Middlesex, Highland Park, NJ
Ingrid, R., Lochner, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Middlesex, Colonia, NJ
Shana, M., Lordi, Senior, B.S., Social Work, Middlesex, Edison, NJ
Hamza, , Masood, Junior, B.S., Biochemistry, Middlesex, Kendall Park, NJ
Kaitlyn, M., Mohl, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Middlesex, Old Bridge, NJ
Victor, , Pazmino, Junior, B.A., Economics, Middlesex, Edison, NJ
Richard, C., Regan, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Middlesex, Piscataway, NJ
Christine, N., Renner, Senior, B.S., Health Services Admin., Middlesex, Edison, NJ
Mark, , Ruf, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Middlesex, Kendall Park, NJ
Thomas, J., Spilatore, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Middlesex, Kendall Park, NJ
Melissa, J., Spino, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Middlesex, Colonia, NJ
Samantha, M., Walker, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Middlesex, Piscataway, NJ
Matthew, E., Zullo, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Middlesex, Perth Amboy, NJ
Alyssa, , Amodio, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Monmouth, Cliffwood Beach, NJ
Kevin, J., Boyle, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Monmouth, Hazlet, NJ
Shannon, M., Buckley, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monmouth, Allentown, NJ
Jennifer, A., Clayton, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monmouth, Freehold, NJ
Courtney, M., Cox, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monmouth, Manasquan, NJ
Patrick, J., D Arcangelo, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monmouth, West Long Branch, NJ
Jenny, A., Fitzgerald, Senior, B.S., Interdisciplinary Studies, Monmouth, Manalapan, NJ
Samantha, , Garibaldi, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Monmouth, Tinton Falls, NJ
Jamie, L., Garrison, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monmouth, Manalapan, NJ
Sara, R., Karkosza, Sophomore, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Monmouth, Manalapan, NJ
Tyler, V., Kugler, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Monmouth, Morganville, NJ
Jessica, M., Martin, Senior, B.S., Health Services Admin., Monmouth, Clarksburg, NJ
Amanda, M., Mazzella, Junior, B.S., Elementary Education, Monmouth, Morganville, NJ
Joseph, T., Mc Garry, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Monmouth, Spring Lake Height, NJ
Bari, T., Pollock, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monmouth, Matawan, NJ
Anjelica, R., Raiten, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Monmouth, Freehold, NJ
Kristen, E., Roskey, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monmouth, Freehold, NJ
Alicia, N., Sabatino, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monmouth, Wall, NJ
Chris, J., Smith, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monmouth, Howell, NJ
Heather, N., Spadola, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monmouth, Howell, NJ
Casey, E., Trochanowski, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monmouth, Neptune, NJ
Kyle, J., Tuohy, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monmouth, Keyport, NJ
Sara, N., Yost, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monmouth, Oakhurst, NJ
Amber, B., Ahern, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Morris, Rockaway, NJ
Amanda, C., Araneo, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Morris, Whippany, NJ
Charlotte, R., Bolio, Sophomore, B.A., Psychology, Morris, Chester, NJ
Megan, J., Bublitz, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Morris, Flanders, NJ
Rebecca, L., Burrows, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Morris, Rockaway, NJ
Nicholas, A., Cilenti, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Morris, Budd Lake, NJ
Gregory, T., Cross, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Morris, Wharton, NJ
Nicholas, M., Fischer, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Morris, Rockaway, NJ
Corinne, K., Fitzgerald, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Morris, Rockaway, NJ
Morgan, E., Hanley, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Morris, Madison, NJ
Tejumade, , Idera, Junior, B.S., Chemistry, Morris, Morris Plains, NJ
Rachel, A., Lieberman, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Morris, Parsippany, NJ
Nicholas, T., Lionetti, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Morris, Boonton, NJ
Brittany, A., Manna, Sophomore, B.A., Political Science, Morris, Lincoln Park, NJ
Cara, A., McNeil, Sophomore, B.A., English, Morris, Mount Tabor, NJ
Danielle, A., O’Connor, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Morris, Budd Lake, NJ
Samantha, E., Picciuti, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Middle Level, Morris, Budd Lake, NJ
Matthew, D., Testa, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Morris, Towaco, NJ
Juliana, R., Thimmel, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Morris, Pompton Plains, NJ
Megan, E., Tompkins, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Morris, Denville, NJ
Melissa, F., Unrath, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Morris, Denville, NJ
Ashley, M., Wilson, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Morris, Whippany, NJ
Christine, N., Wisolmerski, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Morris, Florham Park, NJ
Brian, T., Chesley, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Ocean, Jackson, NJ
Alexander, S., Flores, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Ocean, Beachwood, NJ
Victoria, K., Hurley, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Ocean, New Egypt, NJ
Andrew, T., Mc Gowan, Senior, B.S., Biology, Ocean, Toms River, NJ
Jaclyn, R., Rudnicki, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Ocean, Toms River, NJ
Connor, M., Saker, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Ocean, Jackson, NJ
Nisha, L., Spence, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Ocean, Beachwood, NJ
Kaitlyn, D., Zarrilli, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Ocean, Brick, NJ
Katherine, , Bednarz, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Passaic, West Milford, NJ
Michaela, A., Bukoski, Sophomore, B.S., Medical Technology, Passaic, Wanaque, NJ
Justine, M., Capolongo, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Passaic, West Milford, NJ
Maggie, K., Diamond, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Passaic, Wanaque, NJ
Anthony, M., Ferrari, Junior, B.S., Sport Management, Passaic, Hewitt, NJ
Samantha, N., Fessler, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Passaic, Wayne, NJ
Jaime, M., Giordano, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Passaic, Hewitt, NJ
Meghan, B., Jongsma, Senior, B.S., Health Education, Passaic, Hawthorne, NJ
Brittany, A., Linder, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Passaic, Wayne, NJ
Shannon, N., Murphy, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Passaic, Oak Ridge, NJ
Jenna, B., Perhacs, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Passaic, Paterson, NJ
Lauren, C., Szewczyk, Junior, B.S., Sport Management, Passaic, Little Falls, NJ
Michaela, I., Tenner, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Passaic, Wayne, NJ
Emily, R., Viola, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Passaic, Ringwood, NJ
Danielle, M., Wardrop, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Passaic, Wayne, NJ
Jenna, M., Amey, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Salem, Woodstown, NJ
Connor, J., Brannigan, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Somerset, Bridgewater, NJ
James, R., Huff, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Somerset, Green Brook, NJ
Corey, T., Janusz, Senior, B.A., Biology, Somerset, Basking Ridge, NJ
Alexa, N., Jarvis, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Somerset, Hillsborough, NJ
Joseph, , Klink, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Somerset, Warren, NJ
Rachel, L., Malley, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Somerset, Raritan, NJ
Brittany, M., Rooney, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Somerset, Somerset, NJ
Angelica, M., Salamon, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Somerset, Manville, NJ
Kiley Ann, H., Thornburg, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Somerset, Somerville, NJ
Kevin, M., Gialanella, Senior, B.A., Philosophy, Sussex, Andover, NJ
Alyssa, D., Maksymiv, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Sussex, Hopatcong, NJ
Lara, M., McNulty, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Sussex, Highland Lakes, NJ
Maria, , Poli, Senior, B.S., Spanish, Sussex, Stanhope, NJ
Joseph, K., Blaes, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Union, Scotch Plains, NJ
Antoinette, K., Burns, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Union, North Plainfield, NJ
Katherine, G., Casillas, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Union, Union, NJ
Nicole, M., Cruikshank, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Union, Westfield, NJ
Christine, M., Feldbauer, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Union, Westfield, NJ
Meghan, J., Ince, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Union, Westfield, NJ
Lia, S., Jones, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Union, Cranford, NJ
Gabriella, M., Martucci, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Union, Union, NJ
Zachary, A., Robbins, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Union, Berkeley Height, NJ
Hali, R., Aussems, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Warren, Hackettstown, NJ
Rachel, L., Baldassare, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Warren, Stewartsville, NJ
Kaitlin, M., Behrens, Senior, B.S., Biology, Warren, Hackettstown, NJ
Allison, J., Briggs, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Warren, Belvidere, NJ
Kathryn, K., Burger, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ
Stephanie, T., Cucinella, Sophomore, B.S., Mathematics, Warren, Hackettstown, NJ
Brian, B., Dorn, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Warren, Blairstown, NJ
Dana, J., Gaw, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Warren, Washington, NJ
Christopher, R., Gibson, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Warren, Oxford, NJ
Kathryn, , Gitto, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ
Alyssa, J., Hillpot, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ
Samuel, M., Hull, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ
Michael, B., Jones, Junior, B.A., Political Science, Warren, Blairstown, NJ
Lisa, , Koskulics, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Warren, Hackettstown, NJ
Erin, B., Le Pera, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ
Aubrey, L., Legreide, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Warren, Hackettstown, NJ
Marissa, C., Rinehart, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Warren, Alpha, NJ
Ryan, J., Rojas, Sophomore, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Warren, Great Meadows, NJ
Derek, M., Schaare, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ
Kevin, J., Steiner, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Warren, Washington, NJ
Andrea, M., Veres, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ
Brittany, D., Waguespack, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Warren, Hackettstown, NJ
Amanda, M., Woods, Junior, B.A., Communication Studies, Warren, Hardwick, NJ
Christina, M., Young, Senior, B.A., Interdisciplinary Studies, Warren, Phillipsburg, NJ
Nicole, , Parisse, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Bernalillo, Albuquerque, NM
Khriswayne, , Wallace, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bronx, Bronx, NY
Emily, J., Selby, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Broome, Endwell, NY
Barbara, J., Borst, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Chenango, Greene, NY
Katelin, D., Fitzpatrick, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Chenango, North Norwich, NY
Rebecca, J., Smith, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Columbia, Valatie, NY
Kaitlyn, E., Denbaum, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Dutchess, Wappingers Falls, NY
Rachel, N., Pierantozzi, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Dutchess, Lagrangeville, NY
Kara, M., Predatsch, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Dutchess, Poughkeepsie, NY
Rabecca, M., Lausch, Senior, B.S., Biology, Erie, Angola, NY
Nathan, R., Silverthorn, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Jefferson, Watertown, NY
Ilan, , Flax, Sophomore, B.A., Economics, Kings, Brooklyn, NY
Rachel, A., Amper, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Nassau, Woodmere, NY
Amanda, J., Carlin, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Nassau, East Meadow, NY
Casey, N., Colbert, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Nassau, Wantagh, NY
Joseph, P., Goldstein, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Nassau, Wantagh, NY
Samantha, A., Luongo, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Nassau, Bethpage, NY
Kaitlyn, A., Valveri, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Nassau, Farmingdale, NY
Anthony, L., Villa, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Nassau, Levittown, NY
Erin, P., Boyle, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Orange, Warwick, NY
Nicole, S., Brusca, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Orange, Middletown, NY
Carly, V., Collins, Senior, B.S., Interdisciplinary Studies, Orange, Monroe, NY
Kaitlyn, M., De Angelis, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Orange, Slate Hill, NY
Nicole, M., Fisher, Senior, B.S., Biochemistry, Orange, Middletown, NY
Brooke, L., Harrington, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Orange, Walden, NY
Coleen, B., Lally, Junior, B.S., Medical Technology, Orange, Monroe, NY
Nicole, C., Marin, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Orange, Highland Mills, NY
Michael, J., Marley, Senior, B.S., Biology, Orange, Warwick, NY
Jillian, L., Nemeth, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Orange, Middletown, NY
Christopher, P., Ott, Junior, B.S., Sport Management, Orange, Newburgh, NY
Ross, D., Potter, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Orange, Johnson, NY
Alyssa, N., Ruggiero, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Orange, Newburgh, NY
Katelyn, M., Scheck, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Orange, New Windsor, NY
Paul, J., Sontag, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Orange, Slate Hill, NY
Jamie, K., VanDuzer, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Orange, Warwick, NY
Christina, S., O’Connor, Junior, B.S., Biology, Otsego, Oneonta, NY
Laura, V., Bruno, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Putnam, Garrison, NY
Jennifer, M., SulLivan, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Putnam, Carmel, NY
Kayla, , Ford, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Richmond, Staten Island, NY
Amanda, K., Koenig, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Richmond, Staten Island, NY
Jessica, L., Basir, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Rockland, Nanuet, NY
Jenna, M., Corrente, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Rockland, Valley Cottage, NY
Patrick, M., Kilcarr, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Rockland, Nanuet, NY
Danielle, R., Warren, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Rockland, Haverstraw, NY
Jonathan, , Augustine, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Suffolk, Huntington Station, NY
Jeremy, P., Cheeseman, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Suffolk, Center Moriches, NY
Keirsten, M., Kimmel, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Suffolk, Port Jefferson Station, NY
Felicia, D., Mannino, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Suffolk, Ronkonkoma, NY
Stephen, M., Miller, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Suffolk, Farmingville, NY
Bryce, P., Paganas, Sophomore, B.S., Nursing, Suffolk, East Northport, NY
Justin, T., Plantz, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Suffolk, Holbrook, NY
Jacqueline, M., Schaefer, Junior, B.S., Social Work, Suffolk, Deer Park, NY
Amanda, M., Simms, Senior, B.S., Health Education, Suffolk, Smithtown, NY
Jamie, A., Zimmer, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Suffolk, Miller Place, NY
Devon, P., Chester, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Sullivan, Rock Hill, NY
Taylor, , Bensaia, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Westchester, Yorktown Heights, NY
Fayola, C., Moise, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Westchester, Mount Vernon, NY
William, P., Mullen, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Summit, Akron, OH
Donovan, D., Tolbert, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Wyandot, Upper Sandusky, OH
Zachary, T., Noel, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Adams, Littlestown, PA
Andrew, J., Chongaway, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Allegheny, Bethel Park, PA
Heidi, A., Davis, Senior, B.S., Biochemistry, Beaver, Darlington, PA
Katherine, M., Gergen, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Beaver, Aliquippa, PA
Kaylee, T., Austerberry, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Berks, Barto, PA
Jessica, L., Bachman, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Berks, Robesonia, PA
Nathaniel, R., Becker, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Berks, Bernville, PA
Karly, A., Billig, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Berks, Kutztown, PA
Sydney, B., Bromley, Junior, B.A., History, Berks, Alburtis, PA
Ally, E., Frebel, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Berks, Sinking Spring, PA
Liam, J., Gibbons, Junior, B.S., Mathematics, Berks, Douglassville, PA
Samantha, M., Grim, Sophomore, B.S., Recreation Svcs. Mgmt., Berks, Alburtis, PA
Laura, H., Hartman, Sophomore, B.A., Earth and Space Science, Berks, Reading, PA
Jason, A., Hauer, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Berks, Womelsdorf, PA
Samantha, J., Hughes, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Berks, Douglassville, PA
Alexandra, R., Hussar, Senior, B.S., Biology, Berks, Reading, PA
Samantha, N., Kochey, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Berks, Bechtelsville, PA
Taylor, A., Kulak, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Berks, Temple, PA
Tanya, S., Lorah, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Berks, Robesonia, PA
Austin, A., McKale, Junior, B.S., Biology, Berks, Reading, PA
Zach, R., Melcher, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Berks, Boyertown, PA
Sarah, , Morabu, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Berks, Douglassville, PA
Allison, K., Pantone, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Berks, Douglassville, PA
Ellen, M., Polyniak, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Berks, Reading, PA
Wayne, T., Resh, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Berks, Hamburg, PA
Nicole, C., Rhoads, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Berks, West Lawn, PA
James, A., Romano, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Berks, Sinking Spring, PA
Danielle, K., Rushing, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Berks, Reading, PA
Jason, A., Salvati, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Berks, Reading, PA
Rebecca, R., Shepley, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Berks, Sinking Spring, PA
Briana, E., Shumock, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Berks, Douglassville, PA
Naomi, L., Snyder, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Berks, Reading, PA
Katelyn, M., Steiner, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Berks, Blandon, PA
Katherine, , Thomas, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Berks, Oley, PA
Taylor, P., Tobias, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Berks, West Lawn, PA
Janine, L., Umberger, Senior, B.S., Biology, Berks, Mohnton, PA
Nelkisy, , Uribe, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Berks, reading, PA
Hannah, N., Wallner, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Berks, Reading, PA
Adam, L., Davensizer, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Blair, Bellwood, PA
Annette, M., Donovan, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Bradford, Wyalusing, PA
Bridget, M., Arrow, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Bucks, Doylestown, PA
Lisa, M., Ashley, Senior, B.S., Interdisciplinary Studies, Bucks, Doylestown, PA
Shane, L., Avender, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Bucks, Perkasie, PA
Kelsy, H., Banin, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Bucks, Yardley, PA
Jason, T., Blocher, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Bucks, Perkasie, PA
Meghan, K., Braun, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Bucks, Doylestown, PA
Angela, C., Burns, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Bucks, Warminster, PA
Brian, P., Cleary, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Levittown, PA
Ashley, M., Colodonato, Senior, B.S., Health Education, Bucks, Quakertown, PA
Lauren, B., Converse, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Bucks, Sellersville, PA
Alexandra, A., Cragin, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bucks, Perkasie, PA
Justin, M., Deeter, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Langhorne, PA
Sara, L., Eliason, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Bucks, Levittown, PA
Christopher, A., Fink, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Bucks, Doylestown, PA
Hayden, J., Fox, Junior, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Bucks, Quakertown, PA
Michael, R., Fraser, Senior, B.S., Chemistry, Bucks, Quakertown, PA
Joseph, M., Fresco, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Bucks, New Hope, PA
Amanda, M., Gavronski, Junior, B.A., Undeclared, Bucks, Perkasie, PA
Elana, B., Goldberg, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Bucks, Holland, PA
Christine, M., Gordon, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Bucks, Langhorne, PA
William, G., Hines, Junior, B.A., Political Science, Bucks, Southampton, PA
Rebecca, A., Hoefler, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Bucks, Bensalem, PA
Lauren, P., Holliday, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Bucks, Langhorne, PA
Theresa, C., Horn, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Morrisville, PA
Matthew, T., Hutchinson, Senior, B.S., Biology, Bucks, Langhorne, PA
Michelle, S., Jones, Senior, B.A., Theatre, Bucks, Langhorne, PA
Zachery, J., Kaytes, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Bucks, Ivyland, PA
Patricia, L., Keenan, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Bucks, Jamison, PA
Katelyn, M., Kenderdine, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Bucks, Warminster, PA
Samantha, C., Kilpatrick, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, New Britain, PA
Morgan, A., Kingsbauer, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Warrington, PA
Victoria, , Kraft, Sophomore, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Bucks, Langhorne, PA
Olivia, J., Lazaunikas, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Bucks, Perkasie, PA
Jessica, R., Lepionka, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Bucks, Fairless Hills, PA
Richard, L., Mason, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Bucks, Langhonre, PA
Kerri, A., Mc Clay, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Bucks, Warminster, PA
Phylicia, R., McCall, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Warminster, PA
Jacqueline, , McGinly, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Bucks, Bensalem, PA
Ashley, L., McKenna, Senior, B.S., Biology, Bucks, Warrington, PA
Brittany, A., McLearnon, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Bucks, Warrington, PA
Rachel, M., Michel, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Hulmeville, PA
Nicholas, C., Miller, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Bucks, Warrington, PA
Melissa, R., Myers, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Bucks, Levittown, PA
Nicole, M., Nightlinger, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Middle Level, Bucks, Bensalem, PA
Brian, M., Polito, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Bucks, Doylestown, PA
Sarah, A., Scheidell, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Bucks, Richboro, PA
Ashley, L., Schneider, Freshman, B.S., Nursing, Bucks, Bensalem, PA
Melissa, L., Smith, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Bucks, Morrisville, PA
Samantha, T., Softly, Senior, B.S., Biology, Bucks, Doylestown, PA
Joseph, M., Szogi, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Bucks, Fallsington, PA
Dustin, C., Taggart, Senior, B.S., Computer Science, Bucks, Upper Black Eddy, PA
Melissa, A., Triol, Senior, B.A., English, Bucks, Line Lexington, PA
Laura, A., Trotta, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Bucks, Revere, PA
Dillon, G., Van Spanje, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Bucks, Pipersville, PA
Claire, M., Verrico, Senior, B.S., Medical Technology, Bucks, Langhorne, PA
Christopher, C., Walker, Junior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Bucks, Perkasie, PA
Stephanie, M., Weil, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Bucks, Quakertown, PA
Johanna, T., Wister, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Bucks, Bensalem, PA
Justin, A., Carlucci, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Carbon, Lehighton, PA
Shelby, E., Dietz, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Carbon, Lehighton, PA
Robert, , Gubkin, Senior, B.S., Biology, Carbon, Albrightsville, PA
Nicole, , Haas, Senior, B.S., Health Services Admin., Carbon, Palmerton, PA
Lynn, A., Hager, Junior, B.A., History, Carbon, Jim Thorpe, PA
Levi, G., Haldeman, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Carbon, Lehighton, PA
Thomas, P., Hartman, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Middle Level, Carbon, Jim Thorpe, PA
Rika, J., Hawes, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Carbon, Albrightsville, PA
Joshua, A., Hontz, Senior, B.S., Chemistry, Carbon, Jim Thorpe, PA
Kaitlyn, A., Kittle, Junior, B.A., Theatre, Carbon, Jim Thorpe, PA
Caitlin, M., Mc Ardle, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Carbon, Jim Thorpe, PA
Ryan, A., Michalik, Sophomore, B.A., History, Carbon, Lehighton, PA
Milton, , Moronta, Sophomore, B.S., Sport Management, Carbon, Albrightsville, PA
Rachel, M., Ruch, Sophomore, B.S., Marine Science, Carbon, Lehighton, PA
Ethan, A., Smith, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Carbon, Jim Thorpe, PA
Scott, J., Smith, Senior, B.S., Chemistry, Carbon, Lehighton, PA
Brice, A., Snyder, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Carbon, Palmerton, PA
Thomas, C., Swink, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Carbon, Lehighton, PA
Julian, J., Taibi, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Carbon, Lehighton, PA
Holly, L., Werkheiser, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Carbon, Albrightsville, PA
Jessica, A., Zur, Senior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Carbon, Albrightsville, PA
Ashley, Y., Lesniak, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Centre, Spring Mills, PA
David, G., Radziak, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Centre, Bellefonte, PA
Aimee, E., Barcola, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Chester, Lincoln University, PA
Laura, K., Beimfohr, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Chester, Oxford, PA
Annabelle, E., Charlton, Junior, B.S., Biology, Chester, Landenberg, PA
Matthew, B., Chesonis, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Chester, West Chester, PA
Zachary, G., Chesonis, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Chester, West Chester, PA
Danielle, N., Davis, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Chester, Spring City, PA
Ryann, M., Fiascki, Junior, B.S., Biochemistry, Chester, Berwyn, PA
Corey, A., Harrison, Senior, B.A., History, Chester, Avondale, PA
Rebecca, L., Jasulevicz, Junior, B.S., Biology, Chester, Pottstown, PA
Christi, F., Lee, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Chester, Coatesville, PA
Christopher, R., Marchand, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Chester, Oxford, PA
Brian, P., Mehr, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Chester, West Grove, PA
Angelique, C., Rucci, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Chester, Coatesville, PA
Colleen, E., Rupp, Senior, B.A., English, Chester, Downingtown, PA
Allison, R., Schafer, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Chester, Spring City, PA
Kelly, M., Sorber, Senior, B.S., English, Chester, Spring City, PA
Thomas, E., Stumm, Freshman, B.S., Athletic Training, Chester, Coatesville, PA
Jessica, M., Welsh, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Chester, Honey Brook, PA
Kori, A., Wilson, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Chester, Coatesville, PA
Drew, A., Costenbader, Sophomore, B.S., Marine Science, Clearfield, Osceola Mills, PA
Christopher, M., Bujno, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Columbia, Berwick, PA
Kassandra, L., Combs, Sophomore, B.S., Physics, Columbia, Orangeville, PA
Emily, , Creveling, Sophomore, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Columbia, Bloomsburg, PA
Evan, T., Baer, Senior, B.A., Economics, Cumberland, Mechanicsburg, PA
Eric, R., Cudnohufsky, Junior, B.S., Marine Science, Cumberland, Mechanicsburg, PA
Nicolas, J., Delerme, Senior, B.S., Biology, Cumberland, Mechanicsburg, PA
Miranda, S., Nelson, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Cumberland, Mechanicsburg, PA
Abigail, R., Sykes, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Cumberland, Carlisle, PA
Chelsea, R., Farabaugh, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Dauphin, Harrisburg, PA
Zachary, A., Koller, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Dauphin, Dauphin, PA
Abigail, E., Phillippy, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Dauphin, Harrisburg, PA
Karyn, E., Purcell, Junior, B.A., Communication Studies, Dauphin, Harrisburg, PA
Daniel, W., Clapp, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Delaware, Boothwyn, PA
Sarah, , DiGregory, Sophomore, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Delaware, Aston, PA
Rebecca, M., Donohue, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Delaware, Havertown, PA
Matthew, T., Ennis, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Delaware, Glen Mills, PA
D Nae, M., Gordon, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Delaware, Upper Darby, PA
Kristen, N., Krynski, Senior, B.A., English, Delaware, Media, PA
Megan, E., Leddy, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Delaware, Havertown, PA
Shannon, F., Long, Junior, B.A., Theatre, Delaware, Havertown, PA
Julie, , Pisani, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Delaware, Folsom, PA
Courtney, V., Stone, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Delaware, Springfield, PA
Ashley, A., Toborowski, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Delaware, Media, PA
Cady, B., Walters, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Delaware, Eddystone, PA
Shannon, D., Krieg, Junior, B.S., Marine Science, Elk, Saint Marys, PA
Paige, E., Fleagle, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Franklin, Waynesboro, PA
Caroline, T., Gleason, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Franklin, Chambersburg, PA
Ashley, C., Andrejko, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lackawanna, Jessup, PA
Anastasia, M., Atanasoff, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, PA
Jillian, R., Baldacci, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Gary, W., Brower Jr, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Sara, L., Casey, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lackawanna, Archbald, PA
Rahul, , Chhabra, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, PA
Amanda, O., Clare, Senior, B.S., Marine Science, Lackawanna, Peckville, PA
Vanessa, R., Donatello, Junior, B.S., Biotechnology, Lackawanna, Taylor, PA
Dylan, W., Doran, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Alycia, , Fratzola, Junior, B.S., Elementary Education, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Angelica, A., Gabriel, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, PA
Gatlin, M., Garrett, Senior, B.A., Economics, Lackawanna, Dunmore, PA
Shannon, M., Garvey, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Lackawanna, Dunmore, PA
Gregory, L., Gianacopoulos, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Kirstyn, M., Greco, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Andrew, C., Johnson, Junior, B.A., History, Lackawanna, Moscow, PA
Jacob, , Jones, Senior, B.S., Biochemistry, Lackawanna, Taylor, PA
Joseph, J., Keegan, Junior, B.S., Chemistry, Lackawanna, Moscow, PA
Brittany, L., Klatt, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Matthew, S., Kugler, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Lackawanna, Scott Township, PA
Kathryn, E., McLane, Senior, B.S., Marine Science, Lackawanna, Moscow, PA
Daniel, J., Mecca, Senior, B.S., Biology, Lackawanna, Peckville, PA
Katelyn, M., Murray, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Lackawanna, Moscow, PA
Kaitlin, B., Musial, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lackawanna, Archbald, PA
Bridget, A., Nealon, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, PA
Emily, M., Neuhausel, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lackawanna, Dalton, PA
Alexandra, , Nytch, Senior, B.S., Elementary Education, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Lindsay, E., Palmer, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Casey, E., Prudente, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Lackawanna, Scott Township, PA
Dana, M., Reese, Senior, B.A., English, Lackawanna, Fleetville, PA
Jamie, R., Reese, Sophomore, B.S., Physics, Lackawanna, Fleetville, PA
Lindsay, M., Seamon, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lackawanna, Dunmore, PA
Ashley, M., Simpson, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Matthew, E., Skrobiszewski, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Middle Level, Lackawanna, Dickson City, PA
Amanda, L., Tosh, Junior, B.S., Elementary Education, Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, PA
Alexander, J., Tulaney, Sophomore, B.S., Criminal Justice, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Kristen, M., Wallo, Junior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Lackawanna, Dickson City, PA
Kristi, L., Whitby, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Lackawanna, Clarks Summit, PA
Arielle, J., Wilkes, Senior, B.S., English, Lackawanna, Archbald, PA
Jay, , Worley, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Lackawanna, Scranton, PA
Christopher, M., Zagorski, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Lackawanna, Peckville, PA
Abby, M., Binkley, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lancaster, Ephrata, PA
Renee, E., Censier, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Lancaster, Mount Joy, PA
Kayla, L., Conyers, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Lancaster, Lancaster, PA
Leanne, K., Elliott, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Lancaster, Lancaster, PA
Morgan, R., Erb, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Lancaster, Bart, PA
David, R., Fox, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Lancaster, Millersville, PA
Emily, A., Haws, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Lancaster, Denver, PA
Caitlin, L., Herr, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Lancaster, Landisville, PA
Michael, S., Hiestand, Freshman, B.S., Exercise Science, Lancaster, Mount Joy, PA
Margaret, L., Janke, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Lancaster, Denver, PA
Jessica, A., Martin, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Lancaster, Brownstown, PA
Kelsey, N., Pfautz, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Lancaster, Landisville, PA
Melquis, G., Reyes, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Lancaster, Lancaster, PA
Claire, F., Schmucker, Sophomore, B.S., Nursing, Lancaster, Lancaster, PA
Olivia, R., Shertzer, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lancaster, Lititz, PA
Cole, A., Achey, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lebanon, Myerstown, PA
Daniel, D., Arminavage, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Lebanon, Annville, PA
Shane, W., Bissonnette, Sophomore, B.S., Recreation Svcs. Mgmt., Lebanon, Palmyra, PA
Taylor, D., Boyer, Senior, B.S., Biology, Lebanon, Lebanon, PA
Rose, T., Mascoli, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Lebanon, Lebanon, PA
Paulina, A., McFadden, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lebanon, Lebanon, PA
Mara, C., Palazzari, Junior, B.S., Biology, Lebanon, Lebanon, PA
Carly, J., Rocque, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lebanon, Palmyra, PA
Justin, , Amann, Junior, B.A., History, Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA
Ryan, W., Beck, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Lehigh, Whitehall, PA
Nakea, A., Beers, Junior, B.S., Marine Science, Lehigh, Breinigsville, PA
Andrew, A., Brandstetter, Junior, B.S., English, Lehigh, Orefield, PA
Donald, M., Brensinger, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Lehigh, Whitehall, PA
Ethan, J., Brown, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Lehigh, Coopersburg, PA
Ashley, M., Brown, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lehigh, Emmaus, PA
Michael, J., Buschta, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Lehigh, Whitehall, PA
Brandon, T., Carfagna, Freshman, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lehigh, Laurys Station, PA
Carlos, A., Cesena, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Lehigh, Coopersburg, PA
Christopher, , Charles, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Lehigh, Whitehall, PA
Dainisha, N., Colon, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lehigh, Whitehall, PA
Aubrey, B., Costenbader, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lehigh, Whitehall, PA
David, M., Dalrymple, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lehigh, Center Valley, PA
Jon, M., Diefenderfer, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lehigh, Emmaus, PA
Julianna, M., Dueh, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Lehigh, Whitehall, PA
Ryo, , Eshleman, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lehigh, Breinigsville, PA
Lynn, R., Fehn, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Lehigh, Catasauqua, PA
Rebecca, J., Gagliardi, Junior, B.A., Communication Studies, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA
Devin, R., Glose, Sophomore, B.S., Medical Technology, Lehigh, Slatington, PA
Gabrielle, M., Gombos, Junior, B.S., English, Lehigh, Schnecksville, PA
Laura, L., Gulliver, Sophomore, B.S., Mathematics, Lehigh, Coplay, PA
Megan, L., Gunning, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lehigh, Coopersburg, PA
Tarik, R., Haddad, Sophomore, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Lehigh, Orefield, PA
Nora, N., Hadeed, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Lehigh, Slatington, PA
Kaitlyn, A., Hafner, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Anthony, T., Hamane, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lehigh, Allentown, PA
John, K., Hamati-Sayegh, Freshman, B.A., Political Science, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Kathi, , Harold, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA
Matthew, D., Hemerly, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Sean, C., Hoferica, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Lehigh, Coopersburg, PA
Kyle, S., Hoffman, Sophomore, B.S., Environmental Studies, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA
Kristin, L., Horoski, Junior, B.S., Social Work, Lehigh, Schnecksville, PA
April, K., Jobst, Junior, B.S., Biology, Lehigh, Macungie, PA
Kimberly, N., Jones, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Sarah, E., Kahan, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Jacob, T., Kemmerer, Sophomore, B.S., Medical Technology, Lehigh, Schnecksville, PA
Erin, V., Kirchner, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lehigh, Zionsville, PA
Kyle, J., Kostic, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Scott, T., Kromer, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lehigh, Coplay, PA
Victoria, E., Krukenkamp, Senior, B.A., English, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Jessica, L., Labar-Palumbo, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Veronica, D., Lahanas, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Katie, J., Lantaff, Junior, B.A., Spanish, Lehigh, Orefield, PA
Jonathan, M., Liriano, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Lehigh, Emmaus, PA
Nicholas, S., Lukow, Junior, B.A., Physics, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA
Devon, A., Lukow, Junior, B.S., Biotechnology, Lehigh, Emmaus, PA
Candice, M., Martonik, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lehigh, Center Valley, PA
Katherine, T., McCurdy, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Lehigh, Whitehall, PA
Lauren, E., McNelis, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA
Ashley, R., Moser, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Megan, T., Mulcahy, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Lehigh, Catasauqua, PA
Chelsea, M., Oplinger, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Kelsea, G., Reed, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Lehigh, Slatington, PA
Kaitlin, A., Rizzolo, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Krysten, M., Rockovits, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Lehigh, Catasauqua, PA
Marissa, L., Roethlein, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Lehigh, Coplay, PA
Joseph, R., Roth, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Lehigh, Catasauqua, PA
Doris, A., Santana, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Danielle, K., Sierzega, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Lehigh, Catasauqua, PA
Alyssa, M., Skeath, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Lehigh, Emmaus, PA
Brian, W., Slack, Senior, B.A., History, Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA
Amy, E., Slahta, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Middle Level, Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA
Jonathan, J., Smith, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Lehigh, Bethlehem, PA
Daniel, J., Staskowski, Senior, B.S., Biology, Lehigh, Emerald, PA
Jessica, S., Stewart, Senior, B.S., Biology, Lehigh, Macungie, PA
Willow, M., Tayburn, Senior, B.S., Biochemistry, Lehigh, Bangor, PA
Madlen, V., Vasileva, Freshman, B.S., Nursing, Lehigh, Whitehall, PA
Amanda, , Vrabel, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lehigh, Whitehall, PA
Brooke, A., Watts, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Lehigh, New Tripoli, PA
Kristin, , Winkelspecht, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Lehigh, Allentown, PA
Jacqline, , Wolf Tice, Junior, B.S., Public Health, Lehigh, Center Valley, PA
Keri Lynne, , Yeager, Sophomore, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Lehigh, Laurys Station, PA
Rachel, K., Belles, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Luzerne, Wilkes Barre, PA
Jason, G., Brakefield, Junior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Luzerne, Trucksville, PA
Paul, E., Brown, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Luzerne, Wilkes Barre, PA
Patricia, M., Caffray, Junior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Luzerne, Drums, PA
Brendon, M., Crispell, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Luzerne, Larksville, PA
Samantha, M., Evarts, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Luzerne, West Wyoming, PA
John, P., Fazzini, Sophomore, B.S., Public Health, Luzerne, Drums, PA
Kelsey, E., Forsberg, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Luzerne, Mountain Top, PA
Kelsey, , Galuska, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Luzerne, Jenkins Twp, PA
Alison, R., Gimbi, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Luzerne, Hazleton, PA
Alexis, , Good, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Luzerne, Larksville, PA
Alexandra, A., Heltzel, Freshman, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Luzerne, Dallas, PA
Danielle, M., Herman, Senior, B.S., Biology, Luzerne, Freeland, PA
Scott, T., Jamieson, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Luzerne, Hanover Twp., PA
John, B., Mahon, Junior, B.S., Biology, Luzerne, Bear Creek, PA
Amanda, L., Margiewicz, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Luzerne, Kingston, PA
Scott, , Meade, Senior, B.A., History, Luzerne, Kingston, PA
Kelly, M., Murman, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Luzerne, Avoca, PA
Joseph, P., O’Brien, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Luzerne, Pittston, PA
Lori, , Owens, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Luzerne, Plymouth, PA
Cali, A., Pace, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Luzerne, Plymouth, PA
Alicia, D., Palmentera, Sophomore, B.S., Nursing, Luzerne, Harding, PA
Maria, T., Parri, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Luzerne, Plains, PA
Kathryn, M., Pelleschi, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Luzerne, Dallas, PA
Amanda, L., Pepsis, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Luzerne, Swoyersville, PA
Jessica, L., Ras, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Luzerne, Kingston, PA
Yelizaveta, V., Royu, Freshman, B.S., Psychology, Luzerne, White Haven, PA
Bethany, A., Rutkowski, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Luzerne, Hanover Twp., PA
Kirstin, R., Schafer, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Luzerne, White Haven, PA
Kaitlin, M., Schafer, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Luzerne, White Haven, PA
Sarah, A., Shaffer, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Luzerne, Shickshinny, PA
Adam, , Specht, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Luzerne, Hunlock Creek, PA
Carl, C., Stravinski, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Luzerne, Pittston, PA
Joshua, R., Wenner, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Luzerne, Drums, PA
Ronelle, E., Yanuzzi, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Luzerne, Hazle Township, PA
Alexander, , Zubko, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Luzerne, Dallas, PA
Colin, L., Kelly, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Lycoming, Williamsport, PA
Lauren, K., Laughlin, Senior, B.S., Recreation Svcs. Mgmt., Lycoming, Williamsport, PA
Marissa, J., Spitler, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Lycoming, Montoursville, PA
Lindsey, F., Stopper, Freshman, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Lycoming, Williamsport, PA
Joshua, L., Bleyer, Sophomore, B.S., Sport Management, Mifflin, Lewistown, PA
Jala, E., Adams, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Shawn, P., Adamski, Senior, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA
Simona, E., Aguilar, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Irene, I., Allen, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kristin, L., Anderson, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Brittany, , Angelica, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Brodheadsville, PA
Gabrielle, , Aon, Senior, B.S., English, Monroe, Bartonsville, PA
Nana, E., Apreku, Junior, B.S., Public Health, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bailey, C., Baldwin, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Alan Dee, , Ballantyne, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Alma, C., Barrantes, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Monroe, Analomink, PA
Avize, , Batalova, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Conner, M., Bayer, Senior, B.A., History, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Katelin, D., Becker, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Alyson, P., Becker, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Mohamed, M., Bektashev, Sophomore, B.S., Biochemistry, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Alura, I., Bellis, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA
Emily, A., Besser, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Long Pond, PA
Frank, A., Bixler, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Kim-Marie, , Blagman, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Kayla, C., Borel, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Bridget, E., Bowe, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Samantha, , Boyd, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Abby, J., Braman, Senior, B.A., Fine Arts: Art Emphasis, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Marlene, Y., Braun, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Heidi, L., Brombacher, Sophomore, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA
Caitlin, M., Brosnan, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, Tannersville, PA
Ellen, E., Buchman, Sophomore, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Anthony, A., Bulauitan, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Michael Jan, B., Busi, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Brandon, L., Cabrera, Senior, B.A., Theatre, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Vanessa, , Calabro, Senior, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
James, P., Carson, Sophomore, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Molly, , Carson, Junior, B.S., Social Work, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Danielle, M., Carter, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Matthew, J., Cavanaugh, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Hannah, , Chan, Sophomore, B.S., Social Work, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Nicholas, , Cirranello, Senior, B.A., Philosophy, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Taylor, G., Cividanes, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Amy, J., Clare, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kimberly, A., Cocuzza, Senior, B.A., Philosophy, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Christopher, J., Cocuzza, Junior, B.S., Physics, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Brittney, L., Coleman, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kaitlin, G., Constantine, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Tthomas, L., Costanzo, Freshman, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Brendan, A., Cross, Sophomore, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Rachel, J., Cyphers, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Reeders, PA
Connor, S., Daly, Sophomore, B.A., Philosophy, Monroe, Long Pond, PA
Ayat, W., Damra, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Basim, K., Darwish, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Cadean, , Daugherty, Senior, B.S., Chemical Biotech., Monroe, Henryville, PA
Evan, R., D’Aversa, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Kory, E., De Graw, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Carlos, E., De La Cruz, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Karla, , De La Mata, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Kaitlyn, N., De Luzio, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Christine, A., De Palma, Senior, B.A., Economics, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Jennifer, M., Denaro, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Jillian, N., Dente, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Brianne, G., DiDino, Senior, B.S., Biotechnology, Monroe, Brodheadsville, PA
Kelly, E., Dildine, Senior, B.S., Chemistry, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Andrew, , Doerr, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Henryville, PA
Monica, L., Doodt, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jordan, M., Dorrien, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Diana, M., Dreher, Junior, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Dawn, M., Dunbar-Gerenday, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, Effort, PA
Noah, P., Dunham, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Caitlin, M., Dunn, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Rose, M., Dutan, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Hadir, M., Dweidar, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Stroudsburg , PA
Jennifer, M., Eisler, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Pocono Lake, PA
Jessica, L., Ellis, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Jeremy, R., Esbin, Sophomore, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Gabrielle, , Famularo, Senior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Monroe, Swiftwater, PA
Ebony, E., Fenstermaker, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Roxanne, L., Fentross, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Paige, E., Fetterly, Junior, B.S., Elementary Education, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Laura, B., Fleming, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Hunter, J., Fogel, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Eric, M., Foti, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Joseph, S., Frage, Sophomore, B.S., Criminal Justice, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Stephanie, G., Fuertes, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Chantal, J., Fulgencio, Sophomore, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Michael, P., Gabriel, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Erick, G., Garcia, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Jonathan, A., Gavilanes, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Effort, PA
Philip, K., George, Senior, B.S., English, Monroe, Cresco, PA
Daniel, , Germanton, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, Effort, PA
Tara, L., Getz, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA
Rebecca, S., Getz, Sophomore, B.S., Public Health, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Caitlin, P., Gifford, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Scotrun, PA
Nicole, L., Giovinco, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Gino, F., Giunta, Sophomore, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Janine, N., Glenn, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
David, L., Goldspinner, Freshman, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Deano, , Graham, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Amanda, J., Grigg, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Melissa Rae, , Guarino, Junior, B.S., Recreation Svcs. Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Grace, V., Gunkel, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jakub, , Halicki, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA
Shari, L., Hamilton, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Ronald, D., Hamilton, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Jacquline, S., Hanna, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Amanda, C., Hanna, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Richard, E., Happe, Junior, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA
Matthew, G., Hartman, Junior, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Kristyn, E., Hayes, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Christina, , Heckelman, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Effort, PA
Sarah, A., Hennings, Sophomore, B.S., Biochemistry, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Allison, L., Henriksen, Freshman, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, Bartonsville, PA
Kelly, , Henriquez, Freshman, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Taylor, L., Hettel, Junior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Benjamin, J., Hodges, Senior, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Ian, R., Hopkins, Sophomore, B.S., Criminal Justice, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jonathan, S., Horne, Sophomore, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA
Peter, J., Howey, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Nicholas, D., Hunt, Junior, B.S., Recreation Svcs. Mgmt., Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA
Alexander, L., Hunt, Junior, B.S., Physics, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA
Aalih, , Hussein, Junior, B.S., Social Work, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Zachariah, R., Jacobes, Sophomore, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Daniel, L., Janaro, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Nicole, D., January, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Abby, E., Jefcoat, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kacey, E., Jennings, Sophomore, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Michal, , Jezowski, Senior, B.A., Economics, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Nazreen, S., Joemmanbaks, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Dalilah, , Jusino, Junior, B.S., Social Work, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Mariam, , Juya, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Laura, , Kaddis, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Svetlana, , Karka, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jaclyn, V., Kavanagh, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Long Pond, PA
Rebecca, L., Keck, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Effort, PA
Brendan, W., Kennelly, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Zachary, T., Kerns, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Brielle, S., Kessel, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
John, K., Kinyon, Sophomore, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Monroe, Cresco, PA
Amanda, , Knight, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Tannersville, PA
Kathryn, V., Kolar, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Stephen, J., Komorowski, Sophomore, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jessica, R., Kondratick, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Monroe, Kunkletown, PA
Atanas, P., Konduzov, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Paul, , Krajewski, Senior, B.A., Economics, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kristin, N., Kremer, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Cresco, PA
Jamie, L., Kremer, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Monroe, Cresco, PA
Heather, E., Kresge, Junior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Monroe, Henryville, PA
Dana, L., Kubiak, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Pocono Lake, PA
Marinda, M., La Barre, Senior, B.A., Spanish, Monroe, Buck Hill Falls, PA
Paula, S., La Rose, Junior, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Briar, A., Labar, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Kathleen, E., LaDuke, Junior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Canadensis, PA
Edward, H., Lawrence, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Scotrun, PA
Jessica, L., Leap, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Sciota, PA
Jean, L., Lee, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kelly, N., Lehmann, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Nicholas, S., Lemmo, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Amanda, M., Lewis, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Alanna, M., Liptak, Junior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Alek, I., Liskov, Senior, B.S., Computer Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bradley, C., Litts, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Ashley, A., Longo, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Antony, A., Lopez, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kelly, , Luciw, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Effort, PA
Melissa, M., Lunney, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Jacob, A., Lushinsky, Junior, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Amy, O., Majani, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Victoria, K., Malcervelli, Senior, B.S., English, Monroe, Cresco, PA
Sharjeel, D., Malik, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Angela, M., Maresca, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Vanessa, , Marin, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Salvatore, , Marino, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Bradley, D., Mark, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Rachel, A., Martenco, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jose Andres, , Martinez Morazan, Senior, B.A., Economics, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Sandra, , Mateo, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Long Pond, PA
John, T., Mathews, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Effort, PA
Rahnisha, L., Mayes-Reeves, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Henryville, PA
Katie, , Mc Clure, Senior, B.S., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Ryan, A., Mc Dermott, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Carise, B., Mc Gill, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (N-3), Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Michael, K., Mc Laughlin, Senior, B.A., Economics, Monroe, Effort, PA
Erin, E., Mc Lynch, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Autumn, R., McPherson, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kasey, T., Meckes, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA
Mitchell, G., Mikuchonis, Sophomore, B.A., Fine Arts: Music Emphasis, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Jaime, A., Miller, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, Tannersville, PA
Hayley, E., Miller, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Lornah, K., Misati, Senior, B.S., Health Services Admin., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jason, F., Moody, Senior, B.S., Physics, Monroe, Cresco, PA
Maegan, R., Mostellar, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Christina, L., Mucci, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kathleen, M., Muir, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, Effort, PA
Jeffrey, D., Murawski, Junior, B.S., Sport Management, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Thomas, P., Murtha, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Pocono Lake, PA
Tyler, M., Natale, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA
Chelsea, R., Neal, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
David, , Neri, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bogdan, L., Niemoczynski, Senior, B.S., Physics, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Lukasz, M., Niemoczynski, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Aminata, , Njie, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Ronald, C., Novak, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Udochi, J., Onwuka, Freshman, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Randy, J., Orak, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Marisa, L., Pagan-Figueroa, Junior, B.S., English, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Amanda, M., Palmer, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Alyssa, , Palumbo, Junior, B.S., Medical Technology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Rocco, M., Papa, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Monroe, Henryville, PA
Hasim, Z., Paputchi, Junior, B.S., Biotechnology, Monroe, Sciota, PA
JoAnne, , Pascullo, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Rohan, K., Patel, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Robert, M., Peck, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA
Chelsea Ann, L., Peralta, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA
Karen, P., Perez, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Erica, J., Perez, Senior, B.A., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Nicholas, J., Pirrocco, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Monroe, Scotrun, PA
Stephanie, A., Pollack, Freshman, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Sarah, E., Porterfield, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Rick, , Ramgattie, Sophomore, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Milena, , Rashkova, Junior, B.S., Biochemistry, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kasi, M., Reborchick, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Matthew, R., Redes, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
John, , Reed, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Ely, M., Reyes Viruet, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Michael, L., Riley, Senior, B.S., Physics, Monroe, Tannersville, PA
Andrew, J., Rispin, Junior, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, Tannersville, PA
Paige, E., Rivera, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Sarah, , Rock, Sophomore, B.A., Mathematics, Monroe, Effort, PA
Stephanie, , Rodgers, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Gina, M., Rodriguez, Senior, B.A., Fine Arts: Art Emphasis, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Brandi, , Rogalinski, Sophomore, B.A., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Eric, B., Rosa, Senior, B.A., Physics, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Alyssa, S., Ruggiero, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Anthony, V., Ruiz, Sophomore, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Kimberly, A., Salamone, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Lauren, M., Salvadeo, Senior, B.S., Medical Technology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Emily, C., Sasz, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Christopher, M., Savery, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Blakeslee, PA
Derek, C., Schaller, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Sabrina, L., Schembeck, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Jennifer, L., Searfoss, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Hira, S., Shah, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Kelly, A., Shannon, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Effort, PA
Ashley, N., Shapskinsky, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA
Joanne, M., Shea, Junior, B.A., Psychology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Tara, A., Sheckler, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Kunkletown, PA
Sharon, M., Shin, Senior, B.S., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Tyler, L., Sickler, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Vincent, R., Simeone, Senior, B.A., Physics, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA
Richard, T., Simeone, Sophomore, B.S., Criminal Justice, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA
Shannon, L., Smith, Senior, B.S., Interdisciplinary Studies, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA
Brianna, L., Smith, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Stephanie, M., Smith, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Deryck, J., Snyder, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Remington, H., Snyder, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA
Tracy, D., Sosa, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Henryville, PA
Amber, T., Soto, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Mount Pocono, PA
Samantha, R., Soules, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Michael, J., St. Fleur, Junior, B.S., Public Health, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Steven, A., Starkes, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Thomas, H., Stephens, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Alyssa, , Stettler, Sophomore, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Monroe, Tannersville, PA
Morgan, A., Stettler, Freshman, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Tannersville, PA
Ryan, J., Stevens, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Evan, W., Stokes, Senior, B.A., Undeclared, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Shanna, L., Strayhall, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Lauren, E., Stuber, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA
Allison, L., Sundberg, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Kelsey, M., Sutliff, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Monroe, Pocono Lake, PA
Christopher, G., Symonds, Junior, B.A., Chemistry, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Ashley, R., Szczesny, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, Kunkletown, PA
Ruth, P., Tavera, Senior, B.A., Spanish, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jaclyn, L., Terwilliger, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Shannie, H., Thacker, Sophomore, B.A., Sociology, Monroe, Henryville, PA
Luis, M., Thomas, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, Henryville, PA
Skeeter, A., Thompson-Nembhard, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Dalton, C., Tice, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Joanna, E., Tieso, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Pocono Summit, PA
Veronica, A., Torres, Senior, B.A., English, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Nathanael, J., Torres, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Briana, L., Tyler, Junior, B.S., Elementary Education, Monroe, Tobyhanna, PA
Chinyere, C., Udeh, Senior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Alexandra, M., Vazquez, Junior, B.S., Elementary Education, Monroe, Saylorsburg, PA
Candice, R., Veale, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Pocono Lake, PA
Tara, E., Vecchio, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Sarah, E., Verrico, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Ella, M., Vidal, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Michael, A., Vito, Junior, B.A., Physics, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Rachel, M., Vowcicefski, Senior, B.S., Chemistry, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Matthew, V., Walters, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Willie, G., Watkins, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jonathan, G., Weber, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Candice, N., Werkheiser, Senior, B.S., Elementary Education, Monroe, Tannersville, PA
Nicole, M., Werrell, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Stephen, J., Westlake, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Monroe, Tannersville, PA
Erin, E., Whapham, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Monroe, Pocono Lake, PA
Eric, T., White, Freshman, B.S., Physics, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Jennifer, M., Wierzba, Junior, B.S., Biology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Vanessa, D., Williams, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Jessica, L., Willner, Junior, B.A., English, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Cadia, J., Woods, Junior, B.A., Economics, Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Myia, A., Woodson, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Sheneika, S., Wright, Senior, B.S., Health Services Admin., Monroe, Effort, PA
Rafael, R., Yamamoto, Junior, B.A., Communication Studies, Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Sanguani, , Young, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Monroe, Tannersville, PA
Yasmine, A., Zein, Senior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Monroe, East Stroudsburg, PA
Irel, , Zepeda, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Monroe, Stroudsburg, PA
Eric, L., Zorn, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Monroe, Effort, PA
Sarah, A., Badman, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Montgomery, Pennsburg, PA
Chelsea, R., Bauder, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Montgomery, Hatfield, PA
Nicholas, L., Behler, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Montgomery, Harleysville, PA
Amber, C., Bell, Sophomore, B.S., Biochemistry, Montgomery, Elkins Park, PA
Damien, D., Boham, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Montgomery, Royersford, PA
Sarah, A., Brosnan, Senior, B.A., English, Montgomery, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Amy, C., Brown, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Montgomery, Telford, PA
Rebecca, M., Cantwell, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Montgomery, Collegeville, PA
Michael, J., Capobianchi, Senior, B.S., Biology, Montgomery, Harleysville, PA
Gabrielle, L., Ciampoli, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Montgomery, Norristown, PA
Jessica, M., Coll, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Montgomery, Souderton, PA
Steven, G., Dunbar, Sophomore, B.S., Sport Management, Montgomery, Norristown, PA
Joseph, A., Ferraro, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Montgomery, Lansdale, PA
Wesley, C., Fossile, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Montgomery, Hatfield, PA
Daisy, V., Foster, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Montgomery, Norristown, PA
James, G., Glovach, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Montgomery, Audubon, PA
Michael, J., Godfrey, Junior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Montgomery, Horsham, PA
David, A., Goreski, Junior, B.A., Environmental Studies, Montgomery, Audubon, PA
Alexandra, R., Green, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Montgomery, North Wales, PA
Kayla, N., Hendricks, Junior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Montgomery, Telford, PA
Tina, M., Hennessey, Junior, B.A., Communication Studies, Montgomery, Gilbertsville, PA
Jennifer, L., Hilbert, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Montgomery, Telford, PA
Shannon, N., Hillsinger, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Montgomery, Collegeville, PA
Vanessa, R., Juneau, Freshman, B.S., Exercise Science, Montgomery, Perkiomenville, PA
Jennifer, M., Kelly, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Montgomery, Roslyn, PA
Gillian, M., Kenna, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Montgomery, Schwenksville, PA
Erika, L., Klinger, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Montgomery, Roslyn, PA
Michelle, M., Kokoska, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Montgomery, Harleysville, PA
Elizabeth, M., Kramlik, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Montgomery, Telford, PA
Stephanie, L., Krause, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Montgomery, Royersford, PA
Matthew, W., Labick, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Montgomery, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Nicholas, , Larcinese, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Montgomery, Eagleville, PA
Kristen, E., Lilly, Freshman, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Montgomery, Lansdale, PA
Andrew, J., Mardi, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Montgomery, Harleysville, PA
Andrew, S., Million, Junior, B.S., Marine Science, Montgomery, Audubon, PA
Ashleigh, N., Minetti, Senior, B.S., Biology, Montgomery, Glenside, PA
Courtney, E., Mitchell, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Montgomery, Telford, PA
Clarissa, E., Mitchell, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Montgomery, Abington, PA
Matthew, , Moloney, Junior, B.A., Sociology, Montgomery, Norristown, PA
Heather, L., Monaghan, Junior, B.S., Athletic Training, Montgomery, Hatboro, PA
Haley, C., Mork, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Montgomery, Norristown, PA
Meghan, E., Murphy, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Montgomery, Ardmore, PA
Jonathan, J., Neiman, Sophomore, B.S., Chemistry, Montgomery, Gilbertsville, PA
Belinda, P., Nguyen, Junior, B.S., Biology, Montgomery, Norristown, PA
Sean, , O’Brien-Melissen, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Montgomery, North Wales, PA
Lindsay, M., Paul, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Montgomery, Blue Bell, PA
Allison, J., Pletcher, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Montgomery, Royersford, PA
Stephen, P., Quitinsky, Freshman, B.S., Business Mgmt., Montgomery, Green Lane, PA
Mark, J., Romano, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Montgomery, Audubon, PA
Cory, D., Romanowski, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Montgomery, Telford, PA
Jeffrey, S., Seibert, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Montgomery, Lansdale, PA
Danielle, C., Shade, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Montgomery, Willow Grove, PA
Kimberly, N., Skalamera, Senior, B.S., Elementary Education, Montgomery, Pottstown, PA
Kellie, M., Smith, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Montgomery, East Greenville, PA
Summer, M., Smith, Junior, B.A., Art and Design, Montgomery, Schwenksville, PA
Devon, M., Sparks, Senior, B.A., Theatre, Montgomery, Harleysville, PA
Nicholas, J., Spause, Junior, B.S., Sport Management, Montgomery, Harleysville, PA
Brianne, L., Spradley, Senior, B.S., Spanish, Montgomery, Elkins Park, PA
Kaela, G., Swartley, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Montgomery, Trappe, PA
Anita, A., Wade, Senior, B.S., Biotechnology, Montgomery, Lafayette Hill, PA
Andrew, P., Yanan, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Montgomery, Green Lane, PA
Katelyn, E., Costello, Junior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Montour, Danville, PA
Steven, B., Altorfer, Junior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Anthony, G., Amodei, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Shannon, E., Baker, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Kimberly, , Baranowski, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Kimberly, R., Beall, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Northampton, Hellertown, PA
Marcus, A., Beasley, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Northampton, Nazareth, PA
Rachel, A., Benko, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Ryan, , Berger, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Middle Level, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
Megan, A., Billetz, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Hellertown, PA
Barbara, E., Brand, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Gerald, R., Brunell, Senior, B.A., Philosophy, Northampton, Fountain Hill, PA
Justin, A., Butler, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Northampton, Mount Bethel, PA
Zachary, J., Cappella, Sophomore, B.S., Computer Security, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Joshua, E., Chambers, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Danielsville, PA
Katelyn, E., Clancy, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Northampton, PA
Katie Ann, L., Coe, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Scott, , Cramb, Senior, B.S., Earth and Space Science, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Jesse, R., Cuviello, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
George, N., Dalessandro, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Jonathan, , Deleon, Senior, B.A., History, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Blaise, M., Delfino, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Ian, J., Diehl, Freshman, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Bath, PA
Dennis, , Douvanis, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Brandice, R., Draheim, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Marjorica, O., Ducheine, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Mount Bethel, PA
Sharayah, J., Dutt, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
Mary, K., Dziadual, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Bath, PA
Colin, K., Ellis, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Sarah, , Fenon, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Matthew, S., Frawley, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
Michaelangelo, S., Gabat, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Northampton, Easton, PA
Eric, T., Genua, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Nazareth, PA
Virginia, A., George, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Northampton, Easton, PA
Christopher, R., George, Senior, B.S., English, Northampton, Nazareth, PA
Rudolf, C., Geosits, Sophomore, B.S., Computer Science, Northampton, Walnutport, PA
Kaitlyn, A., Glenn, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Zachary, E., Gotthardt, Junior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Danielsville, PA
Jennifer, L., Green, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Jessica, S., Grube, Junior, B.A., Sociology, Northampton, Easton, PA
Lauren, A., Gundrum, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Northampton, PA
Taylor, E., Guth, Senior, B.A., History, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA
Danielle, L., Gyuricza, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Michael, J., Harrison, Senior, B.A., English, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA
Jennifer, S., Heitzman, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Jessica, M., Heitzman, Senior, B.A., English, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Krystel, A., Hillbish, Senior, B.A., English, Northampton, Easton, PA
Erin, E., Hogan, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Northampton, Easton, PA
Meghan, E., Hoppes, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Bath, PA
James, P., Hunsicker, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Northampton, Walnutport, PA
Carly, L., Jones, Junior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Northampton, Roseto, PA
Timothy, M., Jones, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Ryan, S., Kately, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Northampton, Nazareth, PA
Sara, , Keller, Senior, B.S., Social Work, Northampton, Freemansburg, PA
Stephen, M., Kloiber, Sophomore, B.S., Environmental Studies, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
Katie, A., Krantz, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Northampton, Northampton, PA
Kelly, E., Kromer, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Nazareth, PA
Kasey, A., Kromka, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Easton, PA
Heather, K., Kronstadt, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Nazareth, PA
Kaitlin, C., Kuchar, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Northampton, Bangor, PA
Joseph, , La Tassa, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Northampton, Hellertown, PA
Kayla, M., Lacey, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Northampton, Easton, PA
Tyler, B., Laudenslager, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Northampton, Bath, PA
Zachary, J., Laudenslager, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Northampton, Easton, PA
Jessyca, C., Ligh, Senior, B.S., English, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Eric, T., Lollis, Freshman, B.S., Biotechnology, Northampton, Nazareth, PA
Pauline, M., Lopez, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Easton, PA
Allison, , Lothian, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Northampton, Northampton, PA
Katelyn, E., Luczkowiak, Junior, B.A., Undeclared, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA
Shannon, , Lunburg, Senior, B.S., English, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Christopher, P., Martin, Senior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Northampton, Easton, PA
Linnea, , Martin, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Middle Level, Northampton, Hellertown, PA
Nathali, , Martinez, Sophomore, B.S., Nursing, Northampton, Easton, PA
Robert, M., McFarland, Senior, B.S., Recreation Svcs. Mgmt., Northampton, Easton, PA
Allatah, , Mekile, Senior, B.S., Biotechnology, Northampton, Easton, PA
William, , Merring, Junior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Easton, PA
Samantha, M., Miara, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Northampton, Nazareth, PA
Gabriela, N., Migliaccio, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Northampton, Easton, PA
Nicole, D., Miller, Freshman, B.S., Chemical Biotech., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Christopher, A., Minnich, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA
Jessica, A., Mowrey, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Northampton, Easton, PA
Katie, M., Noraas, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Nazareth, PA
David, T., Nostrand, Senior, B.A., English, Northampton, Bath, PA
Kimberly, I., Odenwelder, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Northampton, Nazareth, PA
Scott, , O’Donnell, Senior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Martins Creek, PA
Hannah, M., Orban, Senior, B.A., Fine Arts: Music Emphasis, Northampton, Mount Bethel, PA
Sarah, M., Overholt, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Northampton, Bath, PA
Cory, M., Overholt, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Mount Bethel, PA
Verones, A., Padilla, Senior, B.A., English, Northampton, Easton, PA
Brittney, , Parry, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA
Maria, K., Pavlo, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Lizette, , Perez, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Michelle, L., Petro, Sophomore, B.S., Social Work, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Jennifer, A., Price, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Easton, PA
Kyle, R., Reese, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Northampton, PA
Kirsten, R., Remely, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Easton, PA
Cassondra, J., Renna, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Portland, PA
Kaitlyn, , Rich, Senior, B.S., Social Work, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Vanessa, M., Rickey, Junior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Northampton, Bangor, PA
Brittany, L., Riker, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Middle Level, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
Jenna, R., Rittenhouse, Junior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Northampton, Mount Bethel, PA
Rebecca, , Rizzolo, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Easton, PA
Carolyn, E., Romano, Senior, B.A., Mathematics, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
Annmarie, , Rossini, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Erin, E., Rothrock, Junior, B.S., Biology, Northampton, Bath, PA
Sara, N., Rowe, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
Barbara, , Rutzler, Senior, B.S., English, Northampton, Roseto, PA
Kayla, L., Sames, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Alicia, A., Sassano, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Northampton, Easton, PA
Jocelyn, M., Seier, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Northampton, Northampton, PA
LeeAnn, C., Shafer, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
James, , Shelanick, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Northampton, Northampton, PA
Kelsey, R., Singer, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Easton, PA
Derick, A., Stenlake, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
Casey, A., Stockman, Sophomore, B.S., Nursing, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Brian, D., Sutherland, Freshman, B.S., Computer Security, Northampton, Nazareth, PA
Ruthanne, P., Taggart, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA
Kelsey, G., Taylor, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Easton, PA
Hannah, R., Thomas, Junior, B.A., Art and Design, Northampton, Easton, PA
Brandon, D., Tigar, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Northampton, Easton, PA
Kristin, M., Tino, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Ryan, J., Trittenbach, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Northampton, Easton, PA
Braden, D., Turner, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (N-3), Northampton, Bath, PA
Jason, R., Van Horn, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Northampton, Nazareth, PA
Melissa, S., VanDerpool, Senior, B.S., Recreation Svcs. Mgmt., Northampton, Mount Bethel, PA
Nikki, L., Vresk, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Elem.-Middle Level, Northampton, Easton, PA
Julie, , Wagaman, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Northampton, Walnutport, PA
Jennifer, M., Weaver, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Northampton, Wind Gap, PA
Nicholas, J., Williams, Senior, B.S., Physics, Northampton, Easton, PA
Aralee, , Williams, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
Lauren, M., Wolfe, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Northampton, Bangor, PA
Jamie, P., Yeager, Senior, B.S., English, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Stephanie, I., Yeisley, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Northampton, Easton, PA
Jay, T., Young, Sophomore, B.A., Physics, Northampton, Pen Argyl, PA
Elena, , Zervos, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Northampton, Easton, PA
Lauren, , Zucco, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Northampton, Bethlehem, PA
Kimberly, E., Newman, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Northumberland, Shamokin, PA
Taylor, R., Shutt, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Northumberland, Elysburg, PA
Kylee, B., Witmer, Senior, B.S., Medical Technology, Northumberland, Sunbury, PA
Melissa, A., Aliulis, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Kirstin, M., Cullen, Senior, B.S., Biology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Sara, S., Czyz, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Elise, M., Del Casale, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Angel, J., Gaffney, Senior, B.S., Mathematics, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Lauren, E., Gilborges, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Christopher, B., Hingley, Sophomore, B.A., Art and Design, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Jordan, D., Jones, Sophomore, B.S., Criminal Justice, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Samantha, M., Levine, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Noella, T., Maillard, Senior, B.S., Environmental Studies, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Kathryn, M., Mallon, Junior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Morgan, P., McCarthy, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Shauntay, A., Murray, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Jennifer, A., Newton, Junior, B.S., Nursing, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Brenden, T., Nimmons, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Paige, C., O Donnell, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Meghan, E., O’Toole, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Tara, K., Robinson, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Khaliah, L., Smith, Senior, B.A., Economics, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Antoinette, , Sneh, Sophomore, B.S., Medical Technology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Emily, A., Tankel, Sophomore, B.S., Social Work, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
John, A., Turella, Senior, B.S., Biology, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Karima, L., Williams, Senior, B.A., Communication Studies, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Madeline, A., Wolford, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Morgan, K., Barry, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Pike, Shohola, PA
Jessica, L., Bartsch, Sophomore, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Pike, Shohola, PA
Kevin, L., Bunting, Senior, B.S., Chemical Biotech., Pike, Bushkill, PA
Joshua, D., Burak, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Kelly, E., Cappello, Sophomore, B.S., Biology, Pike, Milford, PA
Kacie, L., Chern, Junior, B.S., Biology, Pike, Greentown, PA
Tyler, J., Day, Senior, B.A., History, Pike, Milford, PA
Sean, P., Deming, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Pike, Milford, PA
Katelyn, M., Donahue, Senior, B.S., Biology, Pike, Milford, PA
Kimberly, L., Eaton, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Pike, Milford, PA
Emily, E., Fox, Junior, B.S., Biochemistry, Pike, Matamoras, PA
Cristina, G., Giove, Sophomore, B.S., Chemistry, Pike, Bushkill, PA
Angela, R., Giove, Junior, B.S., Criminal Justice, Pike, Bushkill, PA
Daniel, C., Hagan, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Bailey, A., Harman, Senior, B.S., Social Work, Pike, Milford, PA
Edward, J., Hugele, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Pike, Bushkill, PA
Lacy, , Jones, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Pike, Matamoras, PA
Owen, R., Jones, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Pike, Tamiment, PA
Jaimie, S., Kinkade, Freshman, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Nicole, M., Kovar, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Pike, Milford, PA
Katelyn, R., Lambert, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Pike, Milford, PA
Brandi, L., Lynch, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Pike, Bushkill, PA
George, R., Mitchell, Junior, B.A., Political Science, Pike, Milford, PA
Daniel, M., Mobilio, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Pike, Milford, PA
Thomas, D., Montague, Senior, B.S., Computer Science, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Stephanie, A., Outwater, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Pike, Shohola, PA
Ashley, C., Parker, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Pike, Shohola, PA
Brianna, , Perreca, Senior, B.A., English, Pike, Bushkill, PA
Kienda, , Phillips, Senior, B.A., Earth and Space Science, Pike, Milford, PA
Emily, J., Pidgeon, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Tamara, L., Port, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Genevieve, , Prokop, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Pike, Bushkill, PA
Nicole, B., Rhoades, Senior, B.S., Exercise Science, Pike, Shohola, PA
Rebecca, S., Rhoades, Junior, B.S., Rehabilitative & Human Svc., Pike, Shohola, PA
Samantha, K., Roses, Senior, B.S., Rehabilitative Svcs., Pike, Bushkill, PA
Jacob, J., Santoli, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Derek, J., Selobyt, Freshman, B.S., Biotechnology, Pike, Greeley, PA
Kyle, A., Smith, Senior, B.A., Political Science, Pike, Milford, PA
Joshua, J., Soberg, Senior, B.S., Computer Security, Pike, Matamoras, PA
Jessica, L., Thompson, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Pike, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Troy, M., Upright, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Pike, Shohola, PA
Daniel, D., Vagie, Junior, B.S., Physics, Pike, Bushkill, PA
Kimberly, J., Vagie, Junior, B.S., Elementary Education, Pike, Bushkill, PA
Douglas, E., Vallacchi, Senior, B.A., History, Pike, Matamoras, PA
Dane, S., Van Why, Senior, B.S., Media Comm. and Tech., Pike, Bushkill, PA
Jenna, L., Vanhorn, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Pike, Matamoras, PA
Stephanie, M., Villanueva, Junior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Pike, Tamiment, PA
Allison, M., White, Senior, B.S., Biology, Pike, Milford, PA
Alexandria, , Williams, Sophomore, B.S., Athletic Training, Pike, Greentown, PA
Shane, , Winkler, Senior, B.S., Public Health, Pike, Milford, PA
Megan, C., Hau, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Potter, Coudersport, PA
Danielle, M., Achey, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Schuylkill, Cressona, PA
Ellen, M., Brylewski, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Schuylkill, Mahanoy City, PA
Lauren, E., Bubeck, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Schuylkill, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Johnna, L., Cappel, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Schuylkill, Frackville, PA
Vanessa, A., Dorian, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Schuylkill, Pottsville, PA
Keith, D., Evans, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Schuylkill, Pine Grove, PA
Nathan, M., Fegley, Junior, B.S., Biology, Schuylkill, Barnesville, PA
Hailey, A., Gottshall, Junior, B.S., Health Services Admin., Schuylkill, Shenandoah, PA
Travis, E., Hinkel, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Schuylkill, Ashland, PA
Matthew, D., Hoffman, Junior, B.S., Sport Management, Schuylkill, Pine Grove, PA
Latitia, H., Humma, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Schuylkill, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Christopher, J., Jamison, Senior, B.S., Health Services Admin., Schuylkill, New Ringgold, PA
Molly, A., Keck, Junior, B.S., Psychology, Schuylkill, Barnesville, PA
Macy, M., Lengle, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, Schuylkill, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Timothy, M., Mahala, Senior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Schuylkill, New Ringgold, PA
Dylan, J., Matsago, Junior, B.S., Middle Level Ed. (4th-8th), Schuylkill, Tamaqua, PA
Dylan, , Messerschmidt, Sophomore, B.A., Undeclared, Schuylkill, Barnesville, PA
Justin, C., Miller, Senior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Schuylkill, Tamaqua, PA
James, R., Oliver, Senior, B.S., Biotechnology, Schuylkill, Tamaqua, PA
Scott, E., Schalles, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Schuylkill, Ashland, PA
Samantha, T., Vavra, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Schuylkill, Coaldale, PA
Karoline, A., Vavra, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Schuylkill, Coaldale, PA
Deryn, L., Wenrich, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Schuylkill, Valley View, PA
Danielle, R., Zimmerman, Senior, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Schuylkill, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Mallory, E., Pope, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Snyder, Selinsgrove, PA
Meghan, J., Butler, Senior, B.A., Art and Design, Susquehanna, Montrose, PA
Michael, C., Chapel, Junior, B.S., Biology, Susquehanna, Montrose, PA
Sara, J., Evans, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Susquehanna, Hop Bottom, PA
Rebecca, M., Maxey, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Susquehanna, Montrose, PA
Christopher, C., Powers, Junior, B.S., Marine Science, Susquehanna, Hop Bottom, PA
Lacey, D., Sholtiss, Senior, B.S., Marine Science, Susquehanna, Susquehanna, PA
David, A., Szili, Junior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., Susquehanna, Susquehanna, PA
Philip, J., Luettgen, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Tioga, Elkland, PA
Lauren, E., MacBlane, Junior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Tioga, Blossburg, PA
Enessa, , Permyashkin, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Union, Lewisburg, PA
Franklyn, J., Bruno, Junior, B.S., Sport Management, Wayne, Hawley, PA
Anthony, S., Demeo, Senior, B.S., Psychology, Wayne, Hawley, PA
Annalee, C., Evans, Freshman, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, Wayne, Honesdale, PA
Elizabeth, A., Gehringer, Senior, B.A., English, Wayne, Lake Ariel, PA
Carley, L., Gustin, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, Wayne, Hawley, PA
Michael, F., Hennigan, Senior, B.S., Nursing, Wayne, Hawley, PA
Daniel, S., Ingulli, Junior, B.S., Business Mgmt., Wayne, Hawley, PA
Shannon, M., Joyal, Senior, B.A., Sociology, Wayne, Damascus, PA
Desiraye, J., Mack, Freshman, B.A., Undeclared, Wayne, Waymart, PA
Jasmine, , Mogdam, Sophomore, B.S., Mathematics, Wayne, Lake Ariel, PA
Michael, C., O Reilly, Senior, B.S., Sport Management, Wayne, Beach Lake , PA
Joshua, F., Rake, Junior, B.S., Physical Ed. Teacher Ed., Wayne, Hawley, PA
Jessica, M., Rokosz, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Wayne, Hawley, PA
Gabrielle, M., Squartino, Senior, B.A., English, Wayne, Gouldsboro, PA
Ashley, P., Taggart, Sophomore, B.S., Early Childhood Ed. (PreK-4), Wayne, Lake Ariel, PA
Travis, , Toth, Junior, B.S., Exercise Science, Wayne, Newfoundland, PA
Chelsea, A., Wootten, Senior, B.A., Spanish, Wyoming, Tunkhannock, PA
Samantha, L., Baker, Senior, B.S., Hotel, Rest. and Tourism Mgmt., York, Spring Grove, PA
Kaitlin, P., Barbato, Junior, B.S., Sport Management, York, Red Lion, PA
Victor, P., Bracey, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, York, Delta, PA
Kira, E., Carlisle, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, York, Spring Grove, PA
Casey, L., Evans, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, York, Hanover, PA
Summer, R., Fleming, Junior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, York, York, PA
Zachary, B., Gouker, Sophomore, B.S., Computer Science, York, Hanover, PA
Peggy, E., Graves, Sophomore, B.S., Psychology, York, Hanover, PA
Cree, L., Julian, Senior, B.S., Psychology, York, Etters, PA
Alyssa, R., Kleynen, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, York, York, PA
Melanie, A., Riley, Sophomore, B.S., Business Mgmt., York, Thomasville, PA
Chelsea, D., Scheidt, Sophomore, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, York, Etters, PA
Alyssa, M., Stenshorn, Senior, B.S., Speech-Lang. Pathology, York, Dover, PA
Jessica, A., Frontanes, Senior, B.S., Athletic Training, San Juan, San Juan, PR
Melanie, R., Vasilew, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Providence, Cumberland, RI
Jessica, L., Robertson, Junior, B.S., Social Work, Florence, Florence, SC
Abigail, L., Welch, Junior, B.S., Sport Management, Fairfax, Vienna, VA
Erin, E., OBrien, Senior, B.S., Special Ed./Early Childhood, Loudoun, Sterling, VA